-
18 inch diamond cutting disc
Diamond Blade
18-inch Diameter
Clean Cuts
Long Blade Life
KSh 10,000.0018 inch diamond cutting disc
KSh 10,000.00 -
-
Commercial vegetable cutter
Heavy duty for 100 to 300 KG per Hour
Suitable for cutting up Vegetables and Fruits
Powerful motor with overload protector
Gear with high wear resistance and durability
Overall tensile bowl, without welding interface, more durable
KSh 125,000.00Commercial vegetable cutter
KSh 125,000.00 -
Wood working machine
Heavy-duty, multi-use woodworking machine.
Max Planing Width: 300mm, Max Depth: 3mm.
Equipped with a powerful 3hp motor and sliding cast iron table for smooth operation.
Compact, durable, and versatile for all your woodworking needs.
KSh 120,000.00Wood working machine
KSh 120,000.00 -
Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
KSh 6,500.00 -
Tripple display chiller
1080L showcase fridge with efficient cooling
• Uses R600a refrigerant for energy savings
Lockable glass door & adjustable shelves
Bright interior light & illuminated canopy
Low-noise operation for quiet environments
KSh 180,000.00Tripple display chiller
KSh 180,000.00 -
Double display chiller 1080 L
1080L showcase fridge with efficient cooling
• Uses R600a refrigerant for energy savings
Lockable glass door & adjustable shelves
Bright interior light & illuminated canopy
Low-noise operation for quiet environments
KSh 160,000.00Double display chiller 1080 L
KSh 160,000.00 -
Ice cream machine
Model: HIM-622CTB
Dimensions: 480770690mm-Compact size, perfect for any commercial kitchen setup.
Voltage: 230V/50Hz-Efficient energy use that matches commercial standards.
Power: 1600W-High power for consistent and fast ice cream production.
Capacity: 18-22 liters/hour-Keep up with demand during busy hours,
serving more customers quickly.
Refrigerant Options: R22 / R404a / R410a-Ensures powerful cooling with environmentally friendly options.
Net Weight: 95kg-Heavy-duty machine designed for long-lasting
commercial use.
KSh 205,000.00Ice cream machine
KSh 205,000.00 -
3 deck 9 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 3 deck, 9 trays
-
2 deck 4 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Weight: 450kg
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 2 deck, 4 trays
KSh 130,000.002 deck 4 tray oven
KSh 130,000.00 -
3 deck 6 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 3 deck, 6 trays
KSh 180,000.003 deck 6 tray oven
KSh 180,000.00 -











