-
9″ Makita grinder
Makita GA9020 125mm 5″ Angle Grinder 220V 2100W The Makita GA9020 240V Angle Grinder has been designed with durability and performance at it’s heart. The Makit GA9020 Angle Grinder builds on the reputation of it’s predecessor the Makit 9067 / 9069 offering improvements in comfort and control, vibration absorbing side grip and a new tool less wheel cover for quick adjustment. The Makit GA9020 is a powerful 2,100w, double insulated Angle Grinder. Technical specifications : No load speed : 6,000 rpm. Spindle Size : M14 x 2 mm. Max Wheel Diameter : 125 mm. Vibration K factor : 1.5 m/sec. Vibration artificial wheel : 5.5 m/sec. Input wattage : 2,100 watts. Noise sound power : 100 dB(A). Noise sound pressure : 89 dB(A). Noise K factor : 3 dB(A). Net weight : 4.7 kg.Bore : 22 mm. Voltage 220v Supplied with: Lock nut wrench. Side handle.Wheel guard
KSh 9,500.009″ Makita grinder
KSh 9,500.00 -
4″ Makita grinder
The Makita grinder is a powerful and versatile tool designed for grinding, cutting, and finishing a variety of materials including metal, concrete, and tile. Known for their durability and performance, Makita grinders often feature robust motors, ergonomic designs for comfortable handling, and safety features to ensure user protection. Whether you’re a professional tradesperson or a DIY enthusiast, a Makita grinder provides the reliability and power needed to tackle demanding tasks with precision and efficiency.
KSh 3,500.004″ Makita grinder
KSh 3,500.00 -
6″ Bench grinder
Input power:150W
No-load speed:2950rpm
Wheel size:150 mm(6″)
Heavy Duty Aluminum Base
Adjustable work rest
Including 1 set eye shield
1pcs tool storage box
match with wheels:
AGW150361/AGW150801
KSh 6,000.006″ Bench grinder
KSh 6,000.00 -
Charcoal grill
Material: Heavy-duty iron body with heat-resistant coating
Grill Type: Charcoal-powered for rich, smoky flavor
Size: Spacious grilling area ideal for family or group meals
Drawer Design: Built-in drawable charcoal drawer for easy refueling and cleaning
Ventilation: Adjustable air vents for temperature control
Portability: Lightweight and portable – easy to move and store
Stability: Sturdy legs for a secure cooking setup
Easy Assembly: Comes with clear instructions – ready in minutes!
KSh 3,500.00Charcoal grill
KSh 3,500.00 -
DCA straight grinder
Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power: 1100W
No-load speed: 5000rpm
Disc diameter: 150mm
Spindle thread: M14
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 10,000.00DCA straight grinder
KSh 10,000.00 -
Ingco rivet gun
This folding hand rivet is a handy tool which can be used to drive rivets. it is also referred as pneumatic hammer as it acts like a hammer.
KSh 3,800.00Ingco rivet gun
KSh 3,800.00 -
Ingco glue gun
Drip precision, Durable, Minimize spillage, Easy to use
KSh 1,500.00Ingco glue gun
KSh 1,500.00 -
7.5 hp electric motor
7.5hp
Pure Copper
220V
Single Phase
2800rmp/1400rpm
KSh 28,000.007.5 hp electric motor
KSh 28,000.00 -
Makita jigsaw
Motor Power: 600W
Stroke Length: 26 mm (1″)
Strokes Per Minute (SPM): 500–3,000
Cutting Capacities:
Wood: Up to 135 mm (5-5/16″)
Steel: Up to 10 mm (3/8″)
Overall Length: 249 mm (9-3/4″)
Net Weight: 2.3 kg (5.1 lbs)
Power Supply Cord: 2.5 m (8.2 ft
KSh 6,500.00Makita jigsaw
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Vido spray gun
Professional 500W 800ml Electric Paint Spray Gun –
With compressor
KSh 5,500.00Vido spray gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
1800 watts ingco rotary hammer
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1800W
No-load speed:850rpm
Impact rate:4200bpm
Impact energy:7.0J
Max.drilling capacity:
Concrete:36mm
Steel:13mm
Wood:42mm
SDS plus chuck system
Chisel-locking system
Double Anti-vibration system
With 3 drills and 2 chisels
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 18,500.001800 watts ingco rotary hammer
KSh 18,500.00











