-
Dera buffing machine
Description:, Pad diameter – 180mm, voltage – 110-220v, input power – 1300w, With 1pcs polishing pad., With 1pcs polishing bonnet .
KSh 6,500.00Dera buffing machine
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Ingco buffing machine
INGCO 1400W Industrial Angle Grinder / Buffing Machine 180MM/7 (AP14008-2P) w
Guaranteed Lowest Price.
100% Original Product. High Quality.
On hand stock.
Technical Specification: Model: AP14008S/AP14008-2P Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz Input Power: 1400W No-load Speed: 900-3800rpm Polishing Pad Diameter: 180mm Durable Aluminum Gear Box With 1pc Polishing Pad With 1pc Polishing Bonnet
KSh 10,000.00Ingco buffing machine
KSh 10,000.00 -
Royce buffing machine
RPLS 180- 1800 *Powerful and reliable tool for fine grinding and polishing finishing various surface, such as car body *Disk speed shifter and a six-speed electronic speed control *Nozzle with Velcro allows for both polishing and grinding surface *Closed auxiliary handle provides free operation with horizontal and vertical surface *Replacing the wiper motor without disassembly tool *Spindle lock when changing the polishing pad 1. To make smooth and shiny by rubbing or chemical action. 2. To remove the outer layers from (grains of rice) by rotation in drums. 3. To refine or remove flaws from; perfect or complete: polish one’s piano technique; polish up the lyrics. v.intr. To become smooth or shiny by being rubbed: The table polishes up nicely. n. 1. Smoothness or shininess of surface or finish. 2. A substance containing chemical agents or abrasive particles and applied to smooth or shine a surface: shoe polish. 3. The act or process of polishing: gave the lamp a polish. 4. Elegance of style or manners; refinement. Phrasal Verb: polish off Informal To finish or dispose of quickly and easily. Product Specification: Voltage & Frequency:220~230V =50~60Hz Max Disc Diameter: 180 mm Input Power: 1800 watts No Load Speed: 600 – 3000r/min
KSh 7,000.00Royce buffing machine
KSh 7,000.00 -
Dewalt cordless drill set
Forwards and reverse functions
– Output WATT
– Compact and lightweight
– 1 x BLOW CASE
— 6INCH COMBINATION PLIERS
— 6INCH LONG NOSE PLIERS
— DIGITAL ELECTRIC TESTER
– 4 x HSS twist drill bits (4mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10MM)
– 230V/21V 300mAh UK Mains charge lead + 3 pin plug
– Approximate charge time: 3-5 hours (with battery charge LED indicator
KSh 7,000.00Dewalt cordless drill set
KSh 7,000.00 -
-
Dera drill
Dera Electric Impact Drill Hammer Drill With Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control,450W Electric Drill With Percussion Hammer Drilling Function
KSh 3,500.00Dera drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Royce drill
Rated Voltage:220-240V~50/60HZ
Input Power: 550W
No-load speed: 0-3000r/min
Drill Dia:10mm
Keyless chuck
Ergonomic design
Lock-on button for continuous use
Variable speed switch for easy working
Anti-dust left and right switch meets TUV standards, long life anti dust ball bearings.
KSh 3,500.00Royce drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Dera drill toolset
DERA Tool Box kit consists of a 750W Impact Drill with drill bits of various sizes and types, it includes a number of screw drivers of different sizes, hacksaw,a measuring tape, a hammer and a variety of other handy tools. This tool set is ideal for use in professional environment or in homes. This tool set also includes a handy box with a socket adapter. This set has a powerful impact drill, a claw hammer, different types of screwdriver and different tools which can make your work day easy, this tool set is all you are going to need while working at home on different tasks.
KSh 6,500.00Dera drill toolset
KSh 6,500.00 -
Bosch drill
Powerful 550 Watt motor
Easy switch between impact and drilling mode
Drilling diameter in concrete 13 mm, in wood 25 mm, in steel 10 mm, in masonry 13 mm
Forward/reverse rotation for screw driving applications
Full ball bearing construction for long tool life
KSh 5,500.00Bosch drill
KSh 5,500.00 -
Makita drill
VARIABLE SPEED TRIGGER WITH FORWARD/REVERSE SWITCH.1.5-13MM KEYED CHUCK AND DUAL MODE OPERATION.HIGH PERFORMANCE 710W* MOTOR.DUAL OPERATION: ROTATION ONLY – ROTATION WITH HAMMERING.
CONTINUOUS RATING INPUT – 710W
CAPACITY – CONCRETE: 16MM (5/8″) – STEEL: 13MM (1/2″) – WOOD: 30MM (1-3/16″)
IMPACTS PER MINUTEA – 0-48,000 IPM
NO LOAD SPEEDÂ – 0-3,200 RPM
DIMENSIONS – 296 X 75 X 204MM
(L X W X H) – (11-5/8″ X 2-15/16″ X 8″)
NET WEIGHT – 2.1KG (4.6LBS)
POWER SUPPLY CORD – 2.0M (6.6FT)
KSh 3,500.00Makita drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
20 inch diamond cutting disc
Long lasting
Easy to use
Clean cuts
KSh 12,000.0020 inch diamond cutting disc
KSh 12,000.00











