-
Meakida spray gun
Colour: Green
Voltage – 220V 50HZ
Container capacity – 800ml
Watts 400
KSh 4,500.00Meakida spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
Ingco spray gun
Ingco SPG3508 Spray Gun is specially designed for auto body and industrial jobs. External mix air paint gun delivers professional results and a mirror like paint finish and fine spray adjustment. Conventional material transfer. Reinforced base with cam-lock closure. Offering a smooth finish, our paint sprayer will complete your job efficiently and with a professional appearance.
KSh 4,500.00Ingco spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
Dera rotary hammer
delivers strong impact to break through hard materials
can also be used in drilling chiseling and light demolish work
competes tasks quickly and efficiently
provides comfortable and secure grip of extended use
KSh 8,000.00Dera rotary hammer
KSh 8,000.00 -
-
1800w ingco rotary hammer
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1800W
No-load speed:850rpm
Impact rate:4200bpm
Impact energy:7.0J
Max. drilling capacity:
Concrete:36mm
Steel:13mm
Wood:42mm
SDS plus chuck system
Chisel-locking system
Double Anti-vibration system
With 3 drills and 2 chisels
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 18,500.001800w ingco rotary hammer
KSh 18,500.00 -
1500w ingco rotary hammer
The Ingco 1500W Rotary Hammer is a powerful and versatile tool built for heavy-duty drilling in concrete and masonry, as well as for chiseling and demolition work. Its robust construction ensures durability, while its ergonomic design and anti-vibration features enhance user comfort. Offering multiple operating modes, this Ingco rotary hammer provides a reliable and powerful solution for demanding tasks.
KSh 16,000.001500w ingco rotary hammer
KSh 16,000.00 -
Ingco rotary hammer
The Ingco 1250W Rotary Hammer is a powerful and durable tool designed for drilling into hard materials like concrete and brick, as well as for chiseling and light demolition work. Its robust construction ensures longevity, while its ergonomic design and anti-vibration features enhance user comfort. Offering multiple operating modes, it’s a reliable and versatile option for both professionals and serious DIY enthusiasts.
KSh 10,000.00Ingco rotary hammer
KSh 10,000.00 -
Ingco heat gun
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:2000W
Temperature:480°C/560°C
Airflow:250/380 L/min
Include:
1 Pcs reduction nozzle
1 Pcs reflector nozzle
1 Pcs flat nozzle
1 Pcs scraper
KSh 4,000.00Ingco heat gun
KSh 4,000.00 -
Dera heat gun
This hot air gun features easy gripping, safe functionality, effectiveness, compact design, durability, efficiency, and corrosion resistance
Applicable in residential, commercial, and industrial sectors, this hot air gun can perform various tasks including paint-stripping projects.
The motor of this machine is made from 100% copper which makes it much more powerful.
High-Performance High quality professional industrial tool
2000 Watt
KSh 4,000.00Dera heat gun
KSh 4,000.00 -
Meakida heat gun
This hot air gun features easy gripping, safe functionality, effectiveness, compact design, durability, efficiency, and corrosion resistance
Applicable in residential, commercial, and industrial sectors, this hot air gun can perform various tasks including paint-stripping projects.
The motor of this machine is made from 100% copper which makes it much more powerful.
High-Performance High quality professional industrial tool
2000 Watt
Meakida 2000W Hot Air High Quality Heat Heavy Duty Power Too
KSh 3,500.00Meakida heat gun
KSh 3,500.00 -
Bosch heat gun
Rated input power 1,800 W
Working temperature 60 – 550°C
Airflow
350 – 550 l/min
KSh 5,500.00Bosch heat gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
4″ Ingco grinder
Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
Input power: 750W
No load speed: 11000rpm
Disc diameter:115mm
Spindle thread:M14
1pcs soft grip auxiliary handle
KSh 6,000.004″ Ingco grinder
KSh 6,000.00











