-
Husqvarna 365 power saw
Cylinder displacement: 65 cM³ Power output: 3.4 kW Recommended bar length: max 28 in Weight (excl. cutting equipment) 6.4 kg
-
200ah rita solar battery
The SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah is a high-capacity, deep-cycle battery designed for solar energy storage, utilizing gel electrolyte technology for enhanced performance and durability in off-grid or backup power systems. This battery offers reliable and long-lasting power storage, with a 200Ah capacity suitable for demanding solar applications, and its gel construction minimizes maintenance and enhances safety.
KSh 35,000.00200ah rita solar battery
KSh 35,000.00 -
Orange hack saw
Sturdy, corrosion-resistant stainless steel construction.
Ergonomically designed handle for comfortable cutting.
Trigger lock maintains Blade tension.
Ideal for breaking down large portions like big game, pork and beef.
Fast and easy Blade changing.
KSh 2,000.00Orange hack saw
KSh 2,000.00 -
Electric nail gun
High-Power Motor:
Equipped with an 1800W motor, offering substantial force for driving staples into tougher materials.
Electric, Corded Design:
Runs off standard 220–230V mains power, eliminating the need for air compressors.
Fast Stapling Rate:
Capable of firing up to 130 staples per minute, enabling fast and efficient completion of repetitive fastening tasks.
Adjustable Staple Depth:
Features a depth control mechanism for adjusting how deeply staples penetrate, allowing precision across different materials.
Ergonomic and Durable Build:
Designed with a comfortable grip to reduce user fatigue. It’s lightweight and constructed to withstand workshop or job site conditions.
Versatile Stapling Capability:
Suitable for:
Upholstery
Insulation installation
Heavy-duty stapling on cardboard or wood surfaces
Packaged in Protective Box:
comes in a tough BMC (Blow‑Molded Case), facilitating safe transport and storage.
Extra Accessories Included:
Some vendors offer promotional bundles, such as 5000 free branded staples.
Usage Scenarios
Furniture & Upholstery Work: Secure fabric or canvas to frames efficiently.
Insulation Installation: Staple insulation materials in place quickly.
Packaging & Reinforcement: Fasten heavy-duty cardboard or boxes with ease.
Wood or DIY Construction Tasks: Drive staples into various wood materials for diverse applications.
KSh 6,500.00Electric nail gun
KSh 6,500.00 -
Rain gun premier
360° Operating Preure: 300-450KPA Jet Diameter: 48-52m Water-Jet Volume: 7-10.2CBM/H Size: 48cm x 28cm x 5.6cm / 19″ x 11″ x 2.2″ Package Included: 1 x 360°Adjustable Impact Sprinkler G un
KSh 10,000.00Rain gun premier
KSh 10,000.00 -
160L Engine sprayer
Type: Engine Sprayer / Power Sprayer
Tank Capacity: 160 Liters
Engine Type: Petrol (Gasoline), 4-Stroke
Engine Power: 6.5 HP – 9 HP
Hose Length: 30 meters (High-Pressure)
Max Working Pressure: 25 – 120 Bars
Flow Rate: Approx. 25 – 45 Litres per minute
Mobility: Trolley-mounted
KSh 55,000.00160L Engine sprayer
KSh 55,000.00 -
Ingco electric wrench
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1050W
No-load speed:2300rpm
Max torque:550NM
Square drive:1/2″”
Aluminum gear box with rubber
With 6pcs sockets(17,18,19,21,23,24mm)
With 1pcs 125mm adaptor
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 13,500.00Ingco electric wrench
KSh 13,500.00 -
Electric paint mixer
Faster and less effort than traditional mixing, improving work efficienc
y.The air inlet of the machine is equipped with a dust-proof and drop-r esistant metal sheet. Spiral vents for efficient5, 255, 255);”>Steering w heel design handle, comfortable grip, convenient for both hands to co ntrol.The thread interface design of the stirring rod can refrain the acci dental falling off during rotation, making installation and replacement easier and faster.External carbon brush for easy replacement.Wide ran ge of applications, can be used for cement mixing, feed mixing, coatin g mixing, meat mixing, etc Material: ABS+metal Load power: 2300W R ated frequency: 50Hz Adjustable speed: 6 gears adjustable Threaded c onnector inner diameter: 15mm /0.6in Host size: 290 * 240mm / 11.4 * 9.4in Stirring rod length: 600mm /23.6in Package size: 330* 255* 200 mm /13.0* 10.0* 7.9in Package weight: 3902g /8.6lb
KSh 9,500.00Electric paint mixer
KSh 9,500.00 -
Embroidery sewing machine
Easy to use
Very efficient
Easy to clean
Good looking
Best quality
Very durable
KSh 16,500.00Embroidery sewing machine
KSh 16,500.00 -
Tolsen electric mini hoist
CE approval
Input power: 1600W
Rated Voltage: 230V
Frequency:50Hz
Lifting weight:500Kgs(Single line) 999Kgs(Double line)
Lifting height:12m(Single line),6m(Double line)
Lifting speed:8m/min(Single line),4m/min(Double line)
Upper and lower limit device
Emergency stop switch
Thermal protection terminal
Packing: color box
KSh 45,000.00Tolsen electric mini hoist
KSh 45,000.00 -
Ingco electric planner
Volts:220-240V~50-60Hz
Input power: 1050W
No-load speed: 16000rpm
Planing width & depth: 82x 3mm
Heavy duty aluminum base
Aluminium side cover
Self-cooling belt system
3 pieces planning blade system
KSh 9,500.00Ingco electric planner
KSh 9,500.00 -
Dera spray gun
Spray gun, painting tool using compressed air from a nozzle to atomize a liquid into a controlled pattern. The spray nozzle operates by impinging high-velocity turbulent air on the surface of filaments or films of liquid, causing them to collapse to droplets with a wide range of sizes. This tool is made for a particular purpose; an invention or contrivance, especially a mechanical or electrical one. The device therefore sprays a fluid in a finely divided form by atomizing the fluid in an air jet. Product descriptions include; Voltage: 220-240V~50HzInput power:400W
Capacity of spray:850ml/min
Max. Viscosity: 50din/sec
Capacity of bottle: 800ml
Dia of spray nozzle:2.6mm
1pcs viscosity cup
1pc shoulder belt
1pc 1.8m hose pipe . We offer best products
KSh 4,500.00Dera spray gun
KSh 4,500.00











