-
Dera ppr
Intelligent temperature control fuser: 220V handheld welding machine, thickened anti-scalding cable can reduce safety hazards. The thickened insulating layer can prevent leakage and high temperature, and multiple cooling holes can speed up the cooling rate and extend the service life of the machine.
Suitable for pipe diameter: Hand-held welding is equipped with three die heads, which can be installed on the machine at the same time, respectively, 20, 25, 32,40,50,63mm, which can be used for welding 6 kinds of size pipes. Basically include pipes of various sizes.
Digital display screen: fast heating speed, constant constant temperature, intelligent digital display, adjustable heating plate temperature PPR pipe welding machine is equipped with a digital display screen, which can easily check the temperature.
Wide range of applications: 220V digital pipe welder can be used to weld PPR, PB, PE, PV, plastic and other materials. It is suitable to be placed at home, repair shop or construction site.
Welded pipe: The pipe cutting machine cuts the pipe with a straight pipe. The pipe and the pipe enter the fuse mold at the same time without rotating, and operate according to the table requirements. After the heating time is reached, the pipe and the pipe are taken out of the mold at the same time, quickly and directly into the required uniform depth, without rotating, so that the seam becomes uniform.
KSh 5,500.00Dera ppr
KSh 5,500.00 -
Ingco ppr
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Rated power:800W/1500W
Welding diameter:20-63mm
Working temperature:0-300℃
Applying to:PP-R,PB,PE,PE-RT
With 6pcs welding sockets:20,25,32,40,50,63mm
With 1pcs pipe cutter
With 1pcs screwdriver
With 1pcs tape
With 1pcs hex key
Packed by metal box – …
KSh 12,500.00Ingco ppr
KSh 12,500.00 -
Ingco wall chaser
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1500W
No-load speed:10500rpm
Disc diameter:125mm
Spindle thread:M14
Cutting depth:3-29 mm
Cutting width:8-30 mm
With 1pcs chisel
With 1pcs auxiliary handle
With 1set extra carbon brushes
With 4pcs cutting discs
KSh 24,000.00Ingco wall chaser
KSh 24,000.00 -
Dera wall chaser
Powerful Motor:
Delivers high performance for effortless wall grooving and chiselling.
Adjustable Depth Settings:
Customize the chisel depth for clean and accurate grooves.
Ergonomic Design:
Comfortable grip and lightweight build reduce fatigue during prolonged use.
Robust Build Quality:
Made from high-grade materials to withstand heavy-duty applications.
Dust Management System:
Integrated dust extraction port for a cleaner and safer workspace
Voltage:
KSh 17,000.00Dera wall chaser
KSh 17,000.00 -
Cordless screw driver
Model Number
CSDLI0442
LED Light
Yes
Tip Size
10 mm
Tip Material
Steel
Shaft Material
Steel
Handle Material
Plastic
Grip Material
Plastic with rubber
Color
Yellow
Diameter
50 mm
Height
220 mm
Weight
400 g
KSh 3,000.00Cordless screw driver
KSh 3,000.00 -
Ingco circular saw
“Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:45mm
90 degree:65mm
Adjustable cutting depth
Adjustable bevel cutting
With 1pcs 185mm blade
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 8,000.00Ingco circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
Makita circular saw
This 7″ Makita Circular Saw is a reliable tool designed to tackle any job. Featuring a powerful motor and chip ejection system, it slices through a variety of materials with ease, while its dust extraction port helps keep the workspace clean. Achieve precise cuts safely with its electric brake and rubberized handle. Get the job done quickly and safely with this versatile saw.
KSh 7,500.00Makita circular saw
KSh 7,500.00 -
Ideal circular saw
Offering 10 inch 5000 Rpm ID WCS180
KSh 10,000.00Ideal circular saw
KSh 10,000.00 -
DCA circular saw
RATED POWER INPUT : 1100 W – NO-LOAD SPEED : 4900 r/min – MAX.CUTTING CAPACITY : 64 mm – MAX.CUTTING ANGLE : 45 mm – BLADE DIAMETER : 180 mm Specifications KEY FEATURES The DCA AMY185 Electric Circular Saw is used for sawing wood, rigid plastic in wood venues or outdoor, it can also be used with a table saw with tripod. It can groove on wood, cut all kinds of plastic plates, plastic coated board, new soft material, thin aluminum, wood, and concrete plate. WHAT’S IN THE BOX 1pc circular saw SPECIFICATIONS SKU: DC542IP1TY9H2NAFAMZ Model: AM
KSh 8,000.00DCA circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
-
Chaffing dishes
A chafing dish is used to keep food that is already cooked warm. Helps to keep the food hygienic and safe, freshness is not the only thing you can enjoy by using chaffing dishes. You can also enjoy a highly hygienic presentation that will save you time cleaning after your customers serve themselves their favorite foods, due to the fact that everything is kept organized, tidy, and without spills. Also, keeping a high level of hygiene is important to every business which serves food and it’s something your customers will expect you to take care off. Chafing dishes will help you achieve that with both ease and elegance. Chaffing dishes lasts longer-when it comes to high-quality equipment – chafing dishes have many features that definitely put them in that category Chafing dishes are made from strong, highly durable materials that make them easier to clean and maintain. Chafers will upgrade your presentation, your chafing dishes are a beautiful and elegant addition that will help you reach that attractive and sophisticated food display you wish to achieve while serving food. With chafing dishes at your service – your customers won’t be able to resist the food offered to them
KSh 5,500.00Chaffing dishes
KSh 5,500.00











