-
Double hotplate
Various heat operations
High Quality
Non-stick Coating
Power;1000W
Over heat Protection
One Operating On/Off Indicator Light
Anti-heat product easy to clean
KSh 2,800.00Double hotplate
KSh 2,800.00 -
Single hotplate
Various heat operations
High Quality
Non-stick Coating
Power;1000W
Over heat Protection
One Operating On/Off Indicator Light
Anti-heat product easy to clean
KSh 1,500.00Single hotplate
KSh 1,500.00 -
3 column wardrobe
Durable
Affordable
Perfect for you
Extra storage space
KSh 4,000.003 column wardrobe
KSh 4,000.00 -
Kids study table
Adjustable height
Perfect for Kids in pre-school
Good abrasive resistance
Height adjustable
Suitable for multipurpose use
Comes with a chair
KSh 5,000.00Kids study table
KSh 5,000.00 -
Manual meat mincer m32
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,500.00Manual meat mincer m32
KSh 3,500.00 -
Manual meat mincer m22
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,000.00Manual meat mincer m22
KSh 3,000.00 -
Manual meat mincer m12
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 2,500.00Manual meat mincer m12
KSh 2,500.00 -
Kenwood commercial blender
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender
KSh 6,500.00 -
Plastic kettle
Key Features
1.7L
Filter
Auto/Manual Switch off
Overheat protection
KSh 1,800.00Plastic kettle
KSh 1,800.00 -
Stainless kettle
Large Capacity: suitable for family use or serving multiple cups at once.
Durable Stainless Steel Interior: Features a stainless steel inner lid, spout, filter, and inner wall for long-lasting use and better heat retention.
Quick Heating: Heats water efficiently, saving time in the kitchen or office.
User-Friendly Design: Equipped with a comfortable handle and a spout that pours smoothly without spills.
KSh 1,200.00Stainless kettle
KSh 1,200.00 -
Hand mixer without bowl
260W electric hand mixer with 7-speed control
Durable stainless steel beaters & dough hooks
Lightweight, ergonomic design for easy handling
Perfect for eggs, dough, cream, and cake batter
KSh 1,500.00Hand mixer without bowl
KSh 1,500.00 -
Hand mixer with bowl
260W electric hand mixer with 7-speed control
Durable stainless steel beaters & dough hooks
Lightweight, ergonomic design for easy handling
Perfect for eggs, dough, cream, and cake batter
KSh 2,500.00Hand mixer with bowl
KSh 2,500.00











