-
Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
- Portable compact open structure
- Economical, reliable, and durable
- Powerful load capacity
- Great for Cleaning Patios, Cars, MX & More
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00 -
Angle grinder 1010w Ingco
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1010W
No-load speed:12000rpm
Disc diameter:125mm
Spindle thread: M14
With 1pcs auxiliary handle
Packed by color boxKSh 13,200.00KSh 15,000.00Angle grinder 1010w Ingco
KSh 13,200.00KSh 15,000.00 -
52CC Gasoline grass trimmer/bush cutter
- Displacement: 52 cc
- Rated power: 1.4 kW(2.2 HP)
- Max speed9000 rpm
- Max cutting path: 420 mm
- Spool liner: 2.4 mm x 4 m
- Blade diameter: 255 mm (3 teeth)
- Fuel tank capacity: 1200 ml
KSh 25,500.00KSh 28,000.0052CC Gasoline grass trimmer/bush cutter
KSh 25,500.00KSh 28,000.00 -
500kg hanging weighing scale
The 500kg portable Mini Crane scale features digital/electronic weighing options with an LCD display. It also comes with adapted stainless steel hooks to solve the problems of weighing heavy items such as harvested products, feed ingredients prior to milling, finished feed, animals, etc. as well as grade products into required weights.
KSh 8,000.00KSh 12,000.00500kg hanging weighing scale
KSh 8,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Domestic overlock sewing machine
About this item
-
- Material: Iron
- Colour: Black
- Dimensions (L x B x H): 44 cm x 33 cm x 55 cm
- Package Contents: 1 Sewing Machine
- Compatible to all type of Fabrics
- Steel Parts
KSh 11,000.00KSh 13,000.00Domestic overlock sewing machine
KSh 11,000.00KSh 13,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-











