-
-
-
Shawarma machine 3 burner
DESCRIPTION
3 burner
Material: Stainless Steel
Color: Silver
Power Source: LPG Gas
KSh 65,000.00Shawarma machine 3 burner
KSh 65,000.00 -
Shawarma machine, 2 burner
Key Features:
Dual Burners: Two high-efficiency burners for even cooking and optimal heat distribution.
Stainless Steel Construction: Durable, easy-to-clean stainless steel body for long-lasting use.
Rotating Spit: Motorized rotating spit ensures uniform cooking of shawarma, gyros, and other meats.
Adjustable Heat Control: Precision control knobs for adjusting the
temperature to achieve perfect results.
Removable Parts: Easy-to-remove parts for convenient cleaning and
maintenance.
Large Capacity: Designed to handle high volumes, perfect for commercial use.
Compact Design: Space-saving design suitable for food trucks, restaurants, and catering services
KSh 58,000.00Shawarma machine, 2 burner
KSh 58,000.00 -
2 in 1 total compressor nail gun
Load capacity:100Pcs
Brad size:15-50mm
Ga18,1.25X1.0mm
Staple size:16-40mm
Ga18,1.25X1.0mm
Staple crown:5.7mm
With Europe type connector, USA type
connector, Nitto type connector and Italy
type connector.
Operation pressure:0.4-0.7Mpa
KSh 6,000.002 in 1 total compressor nail gun
KSh 6,000.00 -
Total compressor nail gun
Nail magazine.
Safety trigger head.
Trigger.
Compressed air inlet opening.
Runs on compressed air at 58-101psi.
Functionality:
The model of the brad nailer is used on wooden surfaces. However, there are other models of the brad nailer that have different functionalities
You are strongly advised to always put on personal protective equipment while using this equipment.
KSh 5,500.00Total compressor nail gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
Two door electric prover
80 kg per hour dough production capacity.
32 pans for high-volume proofing.
Double-door design for easy access and stable proofing environment.
Precise temperature and humidity control for consistent dough fermentation.
Energy-efficient operation with durable stainless steel construction.
KSh 95,000.00Two door electric prover
KSh 95,000.00 -
Husqvarna powersaw 272xp
.
- Engine Displacement: 72.2 cm³
- Power Output: 3.6 kW
- Maximum Power Speed: 9,300 rpm
- Idling Speed: 2,600 rpm
- Maximum Recommended Engine Speed: 13,500 rpm
- Torque (max): 4.0 Nm at 6,000 rpm
- Fuel Consumption: 450 g/kWh
- Spark Plug: NGK BPMR7A
- Electrode Gap: 0.5 mm
- Ignition Module Air Gap: 0.3 mm
- Oil Pump Type: Adjustable Flow
KSh 52,000.00Husqvarna powersaw 272xp
KSh 52,000.00 -
7L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 2,800.007L pressure cooker
KSh 2,800.00 -
9L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 3,500.009L pressure cooker
KSh 3,500.00 -
15L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 4,200.0015L pressure cooker
KSh 4,200.00 -
11L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 2,800.0011L pressure cooker
KSh 2,800.00











