-
-
DCA marble cutter
Cuts mineral materials such as marble, granite, natural stone & ceramics – Liquid-cooled cutting – Sturdy & corrosion-resistant all-metal base plate – Adjustable cutting depth & bevel angle – Includes water hose connector – Light and compact design for easy operation with maximum working comfort – Wall Channeling with Slope – Adjustable base plate for bevel cutting Suitable for professionals. – Rated power: 1240W – No-load speed: 13000 rpm – Cutting depth in marble 34 mm
KSh 7,500.00DCA marble cutter
KSh 7,500.00 -
20kgs local potato peeler
Material:430 stainless steel & Steel stand
Power: 1.5Kw Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 20Kgs
Efficiency: 240-480kg / hour
Dimensions:910 x 610 x 820mm
Weight:100kg
KSh 45,000.0020kgs local potato peeler
KSh 45,000.00 -
-
Dessin 6L electric pressure cooker
6L Large Capacity – Perfect for preparing family-sized meals, batch cooking, and entertaining guests.
Multi-Function Cooking – Pressure cook, slow cook, steam, sauté, and keep warm – all in one appliance.
Fast and Energy-Efficient – Reduces cooking time by up to 70% compared to traditional methods.
Digital Control Panel – Easy-to-use interface with preset programs for rice, meat, beans, soup, and more.
Safety Features – Built-in pressure release valve, lid lock system, and overheat protection for safe operation.
KSh 6,500.00Dessin 6L electric pressure cooker
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Single sokany infrared cooker
Sensor touch control
2100 Wats
240 minute cooking timer
24 hours preset timer
Shows voltage and power consumption
Flexible temperature adjustments
5 cooking functions
ecofriendly
KSh 4,500.00Single sokany infrared cooker
KSh 4,500.00 -
Float switch
protective connection protection working pressure cicuitbreaking capacitity water proof 70c
KSh 1,000.00Float switch
KSh 1,000.00 -
Double innovia induction smart cooker
Sensor touch control
4 digit LED display
240 minute cooking timer and 24 hours preset timer
Shows voltage and power consumption
Flexible temperature adjustments
5 cooking functions
KSh 17,000.00Double innovia induction smart cooker
KSh 17,000.00 -
KSh 6,000.00
Innovia single induction smart cooker
KSh 6,000.00 -
-











