-
500L chest freezer
Gross Capacity: 500 L
UK Plug White
1 x Freezer Basket
Mechanical Control
Compressor Switch Off Function
Door Lock
Super Freezer
KSh 75,000.00500L chest freezer
KSh 75,000.00 -
100L chest freezer
Spacious 100-liter capacity
Ideal for storing frozen goods
Energy-efficient operation
Durable construction with a sleek design
Adjustable temperature settings
Suitable for home or commercial use
24 months warranty included
KSh 30,000.00100L chest freezer
KSh 30,000.00 -
150L chest freezer
Key Features
Generous 150-Litre Capacity: Offers ample space for storing a variety of frozen goods, making it ideal for both domestic and light commercial use.
Mechanical Temperature Control: Allows for straightforward adjustment of internal temperatures to suit different storage requirements.
Super Freeze Function: Rapidly lowers the temperature to preserve the freshness of your food items.
Hovering Door Design: Facilitates easy access and loading of items, enhancing user convenience.
Energy Efficiency: Built with energy-saving technology to help reduce electricity consumption.
Durable Construction: Constructed with high-quality materials to ensure long-lasting performance.
KSh 35,000.00150L chest freezer
KSh 35,000.00 -
57 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 8,500.0057 litre cooler box
KSh 8,500.00 -
34 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 5,500.0034 litre cooler box
KSh 5,500.00 -
32 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 5,500.0032 litre cooler box
KSh 5,500.00 -
25 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 4,500.0025 litre cooler box
KSh 4,500.00 -
4.5 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 2,000.004.5 litre cooler box
KSh 2,000.00 -
Cake cabinet
225W electric cooling for consistent temperature
Elegant tabletop design for space-saving display
Clear glass panels for full product visibility
Interior LED lighting for enhanced presentation
Adjustable shelves for flexible arrangement
Durable construction for commercial use
Ideal for cafés, bakeries, and hotels
KSh 150,000.00Cake cabinet
KSh 150,000.00 -
200L- premier chest freezer
Premier Chest Freezer – 200 Litres Capacity
Efficient storage for frozen food and perishables
Compact design with generous interior space
Adjustable thermostat for precise temperature control
Energy-saving compressor for low power consumption
Fast freezing function for rapid cooling
Lockable lid for safety and content security
Suitable for homes, restaurants, shops, and offices
KSh 44,000.00200L- premier chest freezer
KSh 44,000.00 -
150L- premier chest freezer
150L capacity for efficient food storage
Turbo Freeze function for rapid cooling
Thick thermal insulation for energy efficiency
High-voltage tolerance compressor for durability
KSh 40,000.00150L- premier chest freezer
KSh 40,000.00 -
Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
✔ Large 500L Capacity – Perfect for bulk food storage in homes, butcheries, restaurants, and commercial use.
Fast Freezing Technology – Rapid cooling performance to keep food fresh and preserved for longer.
✔ Energy Efficient – Designed to consume minimal power while delivering maximum performance.
✔ Adjustable Thermostat – Easily control the internal temperature to suit your specific freezing needs.
✔ Low Noise Operation – Quiet and efficient, ideal for indoor environments.
✔ Durable Build – Sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance.
✔ Lockable Lid – Comes with a secure locking mechanism for added safety.
KSh 75,000.00Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
KSh 75,000.00











