-
150kg weighing scale
Heavy Duty Industrial Digital Platform Weigh Scale!
Price Computing Digital Weight Scale!
20g Precision, 50g Divisions
Displays Weight, Unit Price and Total Price LED/LCD Display
Metal / steel platform, heavy duty design
Platform Size: 30CM X
150kgsHeavy Duty Industrial Digital Platform Weigh Scale!
Price Computing Digital Weight Scale!
20g Precision, 50g Divisions
Displays Weight, Unit Price and Total Price LED/LCD Display
KSh 6,500.00150kg weighing scale
KSh 6,500.00 -
30kg digital scale with pole
2-in-1 commercial digital scale can be connected to the mains electricity with its 240v plug or used with the built-in rechargeable battery.
It has several practical functions that make it easier to work.
Exact weight with divisions of 5g up to 30kg. You can get the price of the weight of the products and add several products from a single customer.
Price Memory buttons.
Easy-to-read red numeral screens housed in a metal pole that can be swivelled with the screens on both sides.
Made of high-strength plastic and stainless.
Tray size: 34.5 x 23 cm.
Dimensions: 34.5x36x11.5cm. Total 2-in-1 commercial digital scale can be connected to the mains electricity with its 240v plug or used with the built-in rechargeable battery.
It has several practical functions that make it easier to work.
Exact weight with divisions of 5g up to 30kg. You can get the price of the weight of the products and add several products from a single customer.
Price Memory buttons.
Easy-to-read red numeral screens housed in a metal pole that can be swivelled with the screens on both sides.
Made of high-strength plastic and stainless.
Tray size: 34.5 x 23 cm.
Dimensions: 34.5x36x11.5cm. Total height 49.5cm.height 49.5cm.
KSh 4,500.0030kg digital scale with pole
KSh 4,500.00 -
30kg poleless digital scale
High precision weight sensor (Error rate of 1/1000)
Saves power: Auto off in 60seconds without operation
Wide application
Simple to operate
Safe material for foods
Over-load/Low battery indicator
Auto zero resetting/power off
Large LCD and excellent load cell
KSh 3,500.0030kg poleless digital scale
KSh 3,500.00 -
20kgs analogue scale
Weight Capacity
Manual Mechanism
Easy to Read
Durable Design
Tare Function
Benefits:
Simplicity
Accuracy
Portability
Cost-Effective
KSh 3,500.0020kgs analogue scale
KSh 3,500.00 -
10kgs analogue scale
This mechanical kitchen scale is your personal chef and can be your assistant chef, allowing you to enjoy gourmet food and quality kitchen crafts. Made of high-quality steel springs, it is precise and durable, does not require batteries, is more energy efficient, environmentally friendly and healthy.10kg capacity Legal for trade scale Practical, durable and economical High precision parts
Features:
This mechanical kitchen scale is your personal chef and can be your assistant chef, allowing you to enjoy gourmet food and quality kitchen crafts. Made of high-quality steel springs, it is precise and durable, does not require batteries, is more energy efficient, environmentally friendly and healthy.20kg capacity Legal for trade scale Practical, durable and economical
KSh 3,000.0010kgs analogue scale
KSh 3,000.00 -
5kgs analogue scale
Weight Capacity
Manual Mechanism
Easy to Read
Durable Design
Tare Function
Benefits:
Simplicity
Accuracy
Portability
Cost-Effective
KSh 2,500.005kgs analogue scale
KSh 2,500.00 -
Digital bathroom scale
The sturdy platform is 12.2″ x 12.6″ with 2-tone metallic finish and 8mm.
It also has Instant On and Auto Zero features.
Long-life lithium battery.
Durable 6 mm thick glass top.
Accurate up to 396 lbs. (180 kg)Display and converts weight in kg, lbs., and st units.
Graduation increments of 0.2 lbs. allows for precise weight readings.
Extra-large Clear LCD display Batteries Included Auto zero and auto off functions
Scale cleaning is very easy, just wipe clean with a cloth, no mess
KSh 1,500.00Digital bathroom scale
KSh 1,500.00 -
Analogue bathroom scale
Stainless Steel Non-Slip Bathroom Scale – Durable Spring Mechanism, Battery- Free, Accurate Weight Measurement, Ideal for Home and Professional Use, Home Health Scale| Modern Bathroom Scale| Durable Construction, Bathroom Scale
KSh 1,500.00Analogue bathroom scale
KSh 1,500.00 -
Flat bed A3 Heatpress
Type: A3 Heat Press Machine
Primary Function: T-shirt and large format fabric printing
Platen Size: A3
Temperature Range: Typically 0-399°C (32-750°F)
Time Range: Usually O-999 seconds
KSh 37,000.00Flat bed A3 Heatpress
KSh 37,000.00 -
Flat bed A2 Heatpress
Professional Heat Transfer Machine-simple to use and no assembly needed, easier and practical than thes swing away ones, a great entry-level heat press for business or hobby purposes
Printing Area:15″x15″(38* 38cm), large and simple operation. Rigid steel frame industrial strength and durability allows for long-term use
Temperature Range:0-200C(0-400F);Time Range:0~ 9999 seconds. A successful print requires right time, temperature and pressure, the thickness of the fabric, even the type of printing paper, all will affect the performance of printing. Any kind of sublimation paper need be tested before mass production
The silicon pad can endure maximum 250 degrees Celsius without any distortion. If you feel the pressure is too much and it is hard to be pressed, or the pressure is not enough and it is too easy to be pressed, please adjust the pressure adjusting knob. The intensity of the machine will be injured if the pressure is too much
The heating plate with a full range of heating coils to allow for consistency throughout its surface, good in heat transfer printing on t-shirt, bags, puzzles, mouse pads etc, suitable for both home and commercial use.
KSh 55,000.00Flat bed A2 Heatpress
KSh 55,000.00 -
Weight and height digital scale
Dual function digital weight and height scale in one unit.
Digital sensors for weight measurement max 200kgs.
Height rod range 86-210 cm with digital display.
Automatic BMI calculator.
KSh 15,000.00Weight and height digital scale
KSh 15,000.00 -
Weight and height analogue scale
1. Height meter + weight scale two in one, reasonable design,
mechanical structure, no pollution, energy saving.
2. Easy to use built-in height bar and low platform height to
ensure stability
3. The precise zero adjustment button can help you clear the original number; clear the large dial, don’t worry about not seeing the tiny scale.
4. No battery, refuse environmental pollution, start from me.
5. Products are widely used in enterprises, schools, hospitals, health stations and sports departments to check weight and height.
KSh 10,000.00Weight and height analogue scale
KSh 10,000.00











