-
Tripple display chiller
1080L showcase fridge with efficient cooling
• Uses R600a refrigerant for energy savings
Lockable glass door & adjustable shelves
Bright interior light & illuminated canopy
Low-noise operation for quiet environments
KSh 180,000.00Tripple display chiller
KSh 180,000.00 -
Double display chiller 1080 L
1080L showcase fridge with efficient cooling
• Uses R600a refrigerant for energy savings
Lockable glass door & adjustable shelves
Bright interior light & illuminated canopy
Low-noise operation for quiet environments
KSh 160,000.00Double display chiller 1080 L
KSh 160,000.00 -
Ice cream machine
Model: HIM-622CTB
Dimensions: 480770690mm-Compact size, perfect for any commercial kitchen setup.
Voltage: 230V/50Hz-Efficient energy use that matches commercial standards.
Power: 1600W-High power for consistent and fast ice cream production.
Capacity: 18-22 liters/hour-Keep up with demand during busy hours,
serving more customers quickly.
Refrigerant Options: R22 / R404a / R410a-Ensures powerful cooling with environmentally friendly options.
Net Weight: 95kg-Heavy-duty machine designed for long-lasting
commercial use.
KSh 205,000.00Ice cream machine
KSh 205,000.00 -
3 deck 9 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 3 deck, 9 trays
-
2 deck 4 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Weight: 450kg
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 2 deck, 4 trays
KSh 130,000.002 deck 4 tray oven
KSh 130,000.00 -
3 deck 6 tray oven
Tray size: 400*600mm
Usage: baking cakes, biscuits, pizzas, breads
Inside: Aluminium plated
Power: 1000W
Voltage: 380V (3 phase)
Frequency: 50Hz
Timer: Yes
Temp range: 0-350 degrees
Dimension: 1220 x 815 x 1260mm
Specification: 3 deck, 6 trays
KSh 180,000.003 deck 6 tray oven
KSh 180,000.00 -
-
Double hotplate
Various heat operations
High Quality
Non-stick Coating
Power;1000W
Over heat Protection
One Operating On/Off Indicator Light
Anti-heat product easy to clean
KSh 2,800.00Double hotplate
KSh 2,800.00 -
Single hotplate
Various heat operations
High Quality
Non-stick Coating
Power;1000W
Over heat Protection
One Operating On/Off Indicator Light
Anti-heat product easy to clean
KSh 1,500.00Single hotplate
KSh 1,500.00 -
3 column wardrobe
Durable
Affordable
Perfect for you
Extra storage space
KSh 4,000.003 column wardrobe
KSh 4,000.00 -
Kids study table
Adjustable height
Perfect for Kids in pre-school
Good abrasive resistance
Height adjustable
Suitable for multipurpose use
Comes with a chair
KSh 5,000.00Kids study table
KSh 5,000.00 -
Manual meat mincer m32
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,500.00Manual meat mincer m32
KSh 3,500.00











