-
Manual meat mincer m22
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,000.00Manual meat mincer m22
KSh 3,000.00 -
Manual meat mincer m12
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 2,500.00Manual meat mincer m12
KSh 2,500.00 -
Kenwood commercial blender
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender
KSh 6,500.00 -
Plastic kettle
Key Features
1.7L
Filter
Auto/Manual Switch off
Overheat protection
KSh 1,800.00Plastic kettle
KSh 1,800.00 -
Stainless kettle
Large Capacity: suitable for family use or serving multiple cups at once.
Durable Stainless Steel Interior: Features a stainless steel inner lid, spout, filter, and inner wall for long-lasting use and better heat retention.
Quick Heating: Heats water efficiently, saving time in the kitchen or office.
User-Friendly Design: Equipped with a comfortable handle and a spout that pours smoothly without spills.
KSh 1,200.00Stainless kettle
KSh 1,200.00 -
Hand mixer without bowl
260W electric hand mixer with 7-speed control
Durable stainless steel beaters & dough hooks
Lightweight, ergonomic design for easy handling
Perfect for eggs, dough, cream, and cake batter
KSh 1,500.00Hand mixer without bowl
KSh 1,500.00 -
Hand mixer with bowl
260W electric hand mixer with 7-speed control
Durable stainless steel beaters & dough hooks
Lightweight, ergonomic design for easy handling
Perfect for eggs, dough, cream, and cake batter
KSh 2,500.00Hand mixer with bowl
KSh 2,500.00 -
-
DCA marble cutter
Cuts mineral materials such as marble, granite, natural stone & ceramics – Liquid-cooled cutting – Sturdy & corrosion-resistant all-metal base plate – Adjustable cutting depth & bevel angle – Includes water hose connector – Light and compact design for easy operation with maximum working comfort – Wall Channeling with Slope – Adjustable base plate for bevel cutting Suitable for professionals. – Rated power: 1240W – No-load speed: 13000 rpm – Cutting depth in marble 34 mm
KSh 7,500.00DCA marble cutter
KSh 7,500.00 -
20kgs local potato peeler
Material:430 stainless steel & Steel stand
Power: 1.5Kw Voltage 220V/ 50HZ
Capacity: 20Kgs
Efficiency: 240-480kg / hour
Dimensions:910 x 610 x 820mm
Weight:100kg
KSh 45,000.0020kgs local potato peeler
KSh 45,000.00 -
-
Dessin 6L electric pressure cooker
6L Large Capacity – Perfect for preparing family-sized meals, batch cooking, and entertaining guests.
Multi-Function Cooking – Pressure cook, slow cook, steam, sauté, and keep warm – all in one appliance.
Fast and Energy-Efficient – Reduces cooking time by up to 70% compared to traditional methods.
Digital Control Panel – Easy-to-use interface with preset programs for rice, meat, beans, soup, and more.
Safety Features – Built-in pressure release valve, lid lock system, and overheat protection for safe operation.
KSh 6,500.00Dessin 6L electric pressure cooker
KSh 6,500.00











