-
Cordless screw driver
Model Number
CSDLI0442
LED Light
Yes
Tip Size
10 mm
Tip Material
Steel
Shaft Material
Steel
Handle Material
Plastic
Grip Material
Plastic with rubber
Color
Yellow
Diameter
50 mm
Height
220 mm
Weight
400 g
KSh 3,000.00Cordless screw driver
KSh 3,000.00 -
Ingco circular saw
“Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:45mm
90 degree:65mm
Adjustable cutting depth
Adjustable bevel cutting
With 1pcs 185mm blade
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 8,000.00Ingco circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
Makita circular saw
This 7″ Makita Circular Saw is a reliable tool designed to tackle any job. Featuring a powerful motor and chip ejection system, it slices through a variety of materials with ease, while its dust extraction port helps keep the workspace clean. Achieve precise cuts safely with its electric brake and rubberized handle. Get the job done quickly and safely with this versatile saw.
KSh 7,500.00Makita circular saw
KSh 7,500.00 -
Ideal circular saw
Offering 10 inch 5000 Rpm ID WCS180
KSh 10,000.00Ideal circular saw
KSh 10,000.00 -
DCA circular saw
RATED POWER INPUT : 1100 W – NO-LOAD SPEED : 4900 r/min – MAX.CUTTING CAPACITY : 64 mm – MAX.CUTTING ANGLE : 45 mm – BLADE DIAMETER : 180 mm Specifications KEY FEATURES The DCA AMY185 Electric Circular Saw is used for sawing wood, rigid plastic in wood venues or outdoor, it can also be used with a table saw with tripod. It can groove on wood, cut all kinds of plastic plates, plastic coated board, new soft material, thin aluminum, wood, and concrete plate. WHAT’S IN THE BOX 1pc circular saw SPECIFICATIONS SKU: DC542IP1TY9H2NAFAMZ Model: AM
KSh 8,000.00DCA circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
-
Chaffing dishes
A chafing dish is used to keep food that is already cooked warm. Helps to keep the food hygienic and safe, freshness is not the only thing you can enjoy by using chaffing dishes. You can also enjoy a highly hygienic presentation that will save you time cleaning after your customers serve themselves their favorite foods, due to the fact that everything is kept organized, tidy, and without spills. Also, keeping a high level of hygiene is important to every business which serves food and it’s something your customers will expect you to take care off. Chafing dishes will help you achieve that with both ease and elegance. Chaffing dishes lasts longer-when it comes to high-quality equipment – chafing dishes have many features that definitely put them in that category Chafing dishes are made from strong, highly durable materials that make them easier to clean and maintain. Chafers will upgrade your presentation, your chafing dishes are a beautiful and elegant addition that will help you reach that attractive and sophisticated food display you wish to achieve while serving food. With chafing dishes at your service – your customers won’t be able to resist the food offered to them
KSh 5,500.00Chaffing dishes
KSh 5,500.00 -
Dera buffing machine
Description:, Pad diameter – 180mm, voltage – 110-220v, input power – 1300w, With 1pcs polishing pad., With 1pcs polishing bonnet .
KSh 6,500.00Dera buffing machine
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Ingco buffing machine
INGCO 1400W Industrial Angle Grinder / Buffing Machine 180MM/7 (AP14008-2P) w
Guaranteed Lowest Price.
100% Original Product. High Quality.
On hand stock.
Technical Specification: Model: AP14008S/AP14008-2P Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz Input Power: 1400W No-load Speed: 900-3800rpm Polishing Pad Diameter: 180mm Durable Aluminum Gear Box With 1pc Polishing Pad With 1pc Polishing Bonnet
KSh 10,000.00Ingco buffing machine
KSh 10,000.00 -
Royce buffing machine
RPLS 180- 1800 *Powerful and reliable tool for fine grinding and polishing finishing various surface, such as car body *Disk speed shifter and a six-speed electronic speed control *Nozzle with Velcro allows for both polishing and grinding surface *Closed auxiliary handle provides free operation with horizontal and vertical surface *Replacing the wiper motor without disassembly tool *Spindle lock when changing the polishing pad 1. To make smooth and shiny by rubbing or chemical action. 2. To remove the outer layers from (grains of rice) by rotation in drums. 3. To refine or remove flaws from; perfect or complete: polish one’s piano technique; polish up the lyrics. v.intr. To become smooth or shiny by being rubbed: The table polishes up nicely. n. 1. Smoothness or shininess of surface or finish. 2. A substance containing chemical agents or abrasive particles and applied to smooth or shine a surface: shoe polish. 3. The act or process of polishing: gave the lamp a polish. 4. Elegance of style or manners; refinement. Phrasal Verb: polish off Informal To finish or dispose of quickly and easily. Product Specification: Voltage & Frequency:220~230V =50~60Hz Max Disc Diameter: 180 mm Input Power: 1800 watts No Load Speed: 600 – 3000r/min
KSh 7,000.00Royce buffing machine
KSh 7,000.00 -
Dewalt cordless drill set
Forwards and reverse functions
– Output WATT
– Compact and lightweight
– 1 x BLOW CASE
— 6INCH COMBINATION PLIERS
— 6INCH LONG NOSE PLIERS
— DIGITAL ELECTRIC TESTER
– 4 x HSS twist drill bits (4mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10MM)
– 230V/21V 300mAh UK Mains charge lead + 3 pin plug
– Approximate charge time: 3-5 hours (with battery charge LED indicator
KSh 7,000.00Dewalt cordless drill set
KSh 7,000.00











