-
160L Engine sprayer
Type: Engine Sprayer / Power Sprayer
Tank Capacity: 160 Liters
Engine Type: Petrol (Gasoline), 4-Stroke
Engine Power: 6.5 HP – 9 HP
Hose Length: 30 meters (High-Pressure)
Max Working Pressure: 25 – 120 Bars
Flow Rate: Approx. 25 – 45 Litres per minute
Mobility: Trolley-mounted
KSh 55,000.00160L Engine sprayer
KSh 55,000.00 -
Ingco electric wrench
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1050W
No-load speed:2300rpm
Max torque:550NM
Square drive:1/2″”
Aluminum gear box with rubber
With 6pcs sockets(17,18,19,21,23,24mm)
With 1pcs 125mm adaptor
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 13,500.00Ingco electric wrench
KSh 13,500.00 -
Electric paint mixer
Faster and less effort than traditional mixing, improving work efficienc
y.The air inlet of the machine is equipped with a dust-proof and drop-r esistant metal sheet. Spiral vents for efficient5, 255, 255);”>Steering w heel design handle, comfortable grip, convenient for both hands to co ntrol.The thread interface design of the stirring rod can refrain the acci dental falling off during rotation, making installation and replacement easier and faster.External carbon brush for easy replacement.Wide ran ge of applications, can be used for cement mixing, feed mixing, coatin g mixing, meat mixing, etc Material: ABS+metal Load power: 2300W R ated frequency: 50Hz Adjustable speed: 6 gears adjustable Threaded c onnector inner diameter: 15mm /0.6in Host size: 290 * 240mm / 11.4 * 9.4in Stirring rod length: 600mm /23.6in Package size: 330* 255* 200 mm /13.0* 10.0* 7.9in Package weight: 3902g /8.6lb
KSh 9,500.00Electric paint mixer
KSh 9,500.00 -
Embroidery sewing machine
Easy to use
Very efficient
Easy to clean
Good looking
Best quality
Very durable
KSh 16,500.00Embroidery sewing machine
KSh 16,500.00 -
Tolsen electric mini hoist
CE approval
Input power: 1600W
Rated Voltage: 230V
Frequency:50Hz
Lifting weight:500Kgs(Single line) 999Kgs(Double line)
Lifting height:12m(Single line),6m(Double line)
Lifting speed:8m/min(Single line),4m/min(Double line)
Upper and lower limit device
Emergency stop switch
Thermal protection terminal
Packing: color box
KSh 45,000.00Tolsen electric mini hoist
KSh 45,000.00 -
Ingco electric planner
Volts:220-240V~50-60Hz
Input power: 1050W
No-load speed: 16000rpm
Planing width & depth: 82x 3mm
Heavy duty aluminum base
Aluminium side cover
Self-cooling belt system
3 pieces planning blade system
KSh 9,500.00Ingco electric planner
KSh 9,500.00 -
Dera spray gun
Spray gun, painting tool using compressed air from a nozzle to atomize a liquid into a controlled pattern. The spray nozzle operates by impinging high-velocity turbulent air on the surface of filaments or films of liquid, causing them to collapse to droplets with a wide range of sizes. This tool is made for a particular purpose; an invention or contrivance, especially a mechanical or electrical one. The device therefore sprays a fluid in a finely divided form by atomizing the fluid in an air jet. Product descriptions include; Voltage: 220-240V~50HzInput power:400W
Capacity of spray:850ml/min
Max. Viscosity: 50din/sec
Capacity of bottle: 800ml
Dia of spray nozzle:2.6mm
1pcs viscosity cup
1pc shoulder belt
1pc 1.8m hose pipe . We offer best products
KSh 4,500.00Dera spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
Meakida spray gun
Colour: Green
Voltage – 220V 50HZ
Container capacity – 800ml
Watts 400
KSh 4,500.00Meakida spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
Ingco spray gun
Ingco SPG3508 Spray Gun is specially designed for auto body and industrial jobs. External mix air paint gun delivers professional results and a mirror like paint finish and fine spray adjustment. Conventional material transfer. Reinforced base with cam-lock closure. Offering a smooth finish, our paint sprayer will complete your job efficiently and with a professional appearance.
KSh 4,500.00Ingco spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
Dera rotary hammer
delivers strong impact to break through hard materials
can also be used in drilling chiseling and light demolish work
competes tasks quickly and efficiently
provides comfortable and secure grip of extended use
KSh 8,000.00Dera rotary hammer
KSh 8,000.00 -
-
1800w ingco rotary hammer
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1800W
No-load speed:850rpm
Impact rate:4200bpm
Impact energy:7.0J
Max. drilling capacity:
Concrete:36mm
Steel:13mm
Wood:42mm
SDS plus chuck system
Chisel-locking system
Double Anti-vibration system
With 3 drills and 2 chisels
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 18,500.001800w ingco rotary hammer
KSh 18,500.00











