-
528 automatic egg incubator
15 in 1 digital multi-function sublimation machine for t-shirt (any flat product) mug, plate heat press machine 12×15 inch. use for this machine transfer on many flat surfaced items, cap, keychain, such as fabric metal, wood ceramic, crystal & glass, mouse pad, school mag ,license plates, and many other items
Color: Black
Voltage: 220V / 110V/240V
Frequency: 50Hz / 60Hz
Power: 1250W
Temperature Range: 0~399 Fahrenheit degrees
Time Range: 1~999S
Flat Transfer Size: 29*38cm
Machine Size: 50*42*38cm
Carton Size: 54*46*45cm
Parts type Thermal resistance accessories
Package includes:
15 Elements:
1. Platen Press 12″ x 15″(29X38cm)
2. Hat/Cap Press 6″x 3″(curved)
3. Mug Press #1 1.8″-2.5″ diameter (6OZ)
4. Mug Press #2 2″-3″ diameter (9OZ)
5. Mug Press #3 special 2″-3″ diameter (long 9OZ for bottle) 15cm length
6. Mug Press #4 3″-3.5″ diameter (11OZ)
7. Mug Press #5 12OZ latte mug (Cone)
8. Mug Press #6 17OZ latte mug (Cone)
9. Mug Press #7 3OZ for coffee mug, shot glass cup.
10. Plate press 8”
11. Plate press 10”
12, 13. 2pcs 6 in 1Pen Press upgrade (12 pcs one time)
14. Shoe Press
15. Ball Press
KSh 48,000.00528 automatic egg incubator
KSh 48,000.00 -
15 in 1 Heatpress machine
15 in 1 digital multi-function sublimation machine for t-shirt (any flat product) mug, plate heat press machine 12×15 inch. use for this machine transfer on many flat surfaced items, cap, keychain, such as fabric metal, wood ceramic, crystal & glass, mouse pad, school mag ,license plates, and many other items
Color: Black
Voltage: 220V / 110V/240V
Frequency: 50Hz / 60Hz
Power: 1250W
Temperature Range: 0~399 Fahrenheit degrees
Time Range: 1~999S
Flat Transfer Size: 29*38cm
Machine Size: 50*42*38cm
Carton Size: 54*46*45cm
Parts type Thermal resistance accessories
Package includes:
15 Elements:
1. Platen Press 12″ x 15″(29X38cm)
2. Hat/Cap Press 6″x 3″(curved)
3. Mug Press #1 1.8″-2.5″ diameter (6OZ)
4. Mug Press #2 2″-3″ diameter (9OZ)
5. Mug Press #3 special 2″-3″ diameter (long 9OZ for bottle) 15cm length
6. Mug Press #4 3″-3.5″ diameter (11OZ)
7. Mug Press #5 12OZ latte mug (Cone)
8. Mug Press #6 17OZ latte mug (Cone)
9. Mug Press #7 3OZ for coffee mug, shot glass cup.
10. Plate press 8”
11. Plate press 10”
12, 13. 2pcs 6 in 1Pen Press upgrade (12 pcs one time)
14. Shoe Press
15. Ball Press
KSh 65,000.0015 in 1 Heatpress machine
KSh 65,000.00 -
400 L concrete mixer
Built for durability, portability, and high efficiency!
Capacity: 400L (Unmixed), 390L (Mixed)
Production Rate: 4.65m³/h
Safety Features: 24V voltage panel
Applications: Ideal for residential, commercial, and industrial projects
Durable Drum Construction: Top cone 2.00 mm, Bottom cone 2.65 mm
KSh 180,000.00400 L concrete mixer
KSh 180,000.00 -
-
Single electric prover
Premier electric prover 25kg/hr 13 pans
KSh 60,000.00Single electric prover
KSh 60,000.00 -
400litre chest freezer
Gross Capacity: 400L
1 x Freezer Basket
Mechanical Control
Compressor Switch Off Function
Door Lock
Super Freezer Function
KSh 68,000.00400litre chest freezer
KSh 68,000.00 -
300litre chest freezer
White Finish
Gross Capacity
1 x Freezer Basket
Mechanical Control
Compressor Switch Off Function
Door Lock
Super Freezer
KSh 50,000.00300litre chest freezer
KSh 50,000.00 -
Husqvarna 365 power saw
Cylinder displacement: 65 cM³ Power output: 3.4 kW Recommended bar length: max 28 in Weight (excl. cutting equipment) 6.4 kg
-
200ah rita solar battery
The SPECIAL RITA Solar Gel Battery 200Ah is a high-capacity, deep-cycle battery designed for solar energy storage, utilizing gel electrolyte technology for enhanced performance and durability in off-grid or backup power systems. This battery offers reliable and long-lasting power storage, with a 200Ah capacity suitable for demanding solar applications, and its gel construction minimizes maintenance and enhances safety.
KSh 35,000.00200ah rita solar battery
KSh 35,000.00 -
Orange hack saw
Sturdy, corrosion-resistant stainless steel construction.
Ergonomically designed handle for comfortable cutting.
Trigger lock maintains Blade tension.
Ideal for breaking down large portions like big game, pork and beef.
Fast and easy Blade changing.
KSh 2,000.00Orange hack saw
KSh 2,000.00 -
Electric nail gun
High-Power Motor:
Equipped with an 1800W motor, offering substantial force for driving staples into tougher materials.
Electric, Corded Design:
Runs off standard 220–230V mains power, eliminating the need for air compressors.
Fast Stapling Rate:
Capable of firing up to 130 staples per minute, enabling fast and efficient completion of repetitive fastening tasks.
Adjustable Staple Depth:
Features a depth control mechanism for adjusting how deeply staples penetrate, allowing precision across different materials.
Ergonomic and Durable Build:
Designed with a comfortable grip to reduce user fatigue. It’s lightweight and constructed to withstand workshop or job site conditions.
Versatile Stapling Capability:
Suitable for:
Upholstery
Insulation installation
Heavy-duty stapling on cardboard or wood surfaces
Packaged in Protective Box:
comes in a tough BMC (Blow‑Molded Case), facilitating safe transport and storage.
Extra Accessories Included:
Some vendors offer promotional bundles, such as 5000 free branded staples.
Usage Scenarios
Furniture & Upholstery Work: Secure fabric or canvas to frames efficiently.
Insulation Installation: Staple insulation materials in place quickly.
Packaging & Reinforcement: Fasten heavy-duty cardboard or boxes with ease.
Wood or DIY Construction Tasks: Drive staples into various wood materials for diverse applications.
KSh 6,500.00Electric nail gun
KSh 6,500.00 -
Rain gun premier
360° Operating Preure: 300-450KPA Jet Diameter: 48-52m Water-Jet Volume: 7-10.2CBM/H Size: 48cm x 28cm x 5.6cm / 19″ x 11″ x 2.2″ Package Included: 1 x 360°Adjustable Impact Sprinkler G un
KSh 10,000.00Rain gun premier
KSh 10,000.00











