-
32 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 5,500.0032 litre cooler box
KSh 5,500.00 -
25 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 4,500.0025 litre cooler box
KSh 4,500.00 -
4.5 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 2,000.004.5 litre cooler box
KSh 2,000.00 -
Cake cabinet
225W electric cooling for consistent temperature
Elegant tabletop design for space-saving display
Clear glass panels for full product visibility
Interior LED lighting for enhanced presentation
Adjustable shelves for flexible arrangement
Durable construction for commercial use
Ideal for cafés, bakeries, and hotels
KSh 150,000.00Cake cabinet
KSh 150,000.00 -
200L- premier chest freezer
Premier Chest Freezer – 200 Litres Capacity
Efficient storage for frozen food and perishables
Compact design with generous interior space
Adjustable thermostat for precise temperature control
Energy-saving compressor for low power consumption
Fast freezing function for rapid cooling
Lockable lid for safety and content security
Suitable for homes, restaurants, shops, and offices
KSh 44,000.00200L- premier chest freezer
KSh 44,000.00 -
150L- premier chest freezer
150L capacity for efficient food storage
Turbo Freeze function for rapid cooling
Thick thermal insulation for energy efficiency
High-voltage tolerance compressor for durability
KSh 40,000.00150L- premier chest freezer
KSh 40,000.00 -
Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
✔ Large 500L Capacity – Perfect for bulk food storage in homes, butcheries, restaurants, and commercial use.
Fast Freezing Technology – Rapid cooling performance to keep food fresh and preserved for longer.
✔ Energy Efficient – Designed to consume minimal power while delivering maximum performance.
✔ Adjustable Thermostat – Easily control the internal temperature to suit your specific freezing needs.
✔ Low Noise Operation – Quiet and efficient, ideal for indoor environments.
✔ Durable Build – Sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance.
✔ Lockable Lid – Comes with a secure locking mechanism for added safety.
KSh 75,000.00Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
KSh 75,000.00 -
Premier ice cream display freezer-330L
Tempered glass door for easy viewing
Powerful compressor for consistent temperature
Adjustable shelves for versatile storage
Energy-efficient operation
Durable construction
Easy to clean
KSh 62,000.00Premier ice cream display freezer-330L
KSh 62,000.00 -
130L ice cream display freezer
Tempered glass door for easy viewing
Powerful compressor for consistent temperature
Adjustable shelves for versatile storage
Energy-efficient operation
Durable construction
Easy to clean
KSh 43,000.00130L ice cream display freezer
KSh 43,000.00 -
300L chest freezer
Total storage capacity 300 Liters
Glass Sliding Doors
LED Lamp
Multiple Cooling Modes
Efficient Energy consumption
KSh 45,000.00300L chest freezer
KSh 45,000.00 -
Suction pipe 3 inch per meter
Good quality for easy flow of materials
Long lasting
KSh 1,000.00Suction pipe 3 inch per meter
KSh 1,000.00 -
Suction pipe 2 inch per meter
Smooth inner construction for unrestricted flow of materials
Constructed with rigid spiral helix
Small bending radius
Impact & crush resistant
Abrasion & chemical resistant
Economical & flexible
KSh 550.00Suction pipe 2 inch per meter
KSh 550.00










