-
Soup kettle
Model: 83010SP
Capacity: 10 Liters
Voltage: 220V
Power: 400W
Material: Thickened stainless steel for enhanced durability
Temperature Control: Adjustable for precise heating
Application: Ideal for commercial kitchens, catering, and buffet setups
KSh 9,500.00Soup kettle
KSh 9,500.00 -
Dessini juicer
Product Description:
DESSINI 450W Electric Citrus Juicer
Model: DS-2277
Drinking fresh squeezed citrus juice is a simple way for
you to enjoy nutritious foods that your body needs for maintaining a healthy lifestyle.
Start the morning in tropical paradise with a fresh citrus juice.
Making juice at home is simple.
Designed to extract a maximum amount of juice while avoiding unpleasant pulp
It’s an excellent choice to extract vitamin c from the fruit.
It’s optimum speed motor with high torque power
prevents oxidation and preserves the live enzymes, nutrients, essential vitamins destroyed by friction or heat.
Two size smart cones design to fit the smallest to largest size citrus fruits.
Squeeze lemon or lime in a small cone shape, big cones press oranges or grapefruits.
• Stainless steel screening filter plate filters out seeds and excess pulp
Anti-drip spout neatly directs juice into your glass or container
Tip-up spout to ensure no spilling and no mess
Easy-grip handle allows for a secure grip every time
Anti-slip suction cups and rubber feet provide stable operation
All detachable parts and removable universal cone and filter for easy cleaning
All parts in contact with food are BPA free.
Power: 450W, 220V-240V, 50Hz
KSh 4,500.00Dessini juicer
KSh 4,500.00 -
Money detector
UV, MG, and IR detection to catch even high-grade fake notes
Fast verification in under 1 second per bill
Supports multi-currency detection and mixed denomination scanning
Compact and portable—ideal for any retail or office space
Easy-to-read display with audible and visual alerts
KSh 1,500.00Money detector
KSh 1,500.00 -
Room heater 800w
2 Heat settings:
Cool/warm/hot wind for selection
Power indicator light
Adjustable thermostat
Thermal automatic cut-out
Overheat Protection
Integral carry handle
KSh 2,500.00Room heater 800w
KSh 2,500.00 -
Room heater 1600w
2 Heat settings:
Cool / warm / hot wind for selection
Power indicator light
Adjustable thermostat
Thermal automatic cut-out
Overheat Protection
Integral carry handle
KSh 3,200.00Room heater 1600w
KSh 3,200.00 -
Nano spray gun
Elevate Your Finishing Touch:
Unleash perfection with our Nano Spray Gun, designed for flawless coatings. Experience the effortless precision that transforms ordinary into extraordinary. Elevate your finishing touch to a new level of excellence.
Precision at a Molecular Level:
Revolutionize your craft with our Nano Spray Gun, incorporating cutting-edge technology in every spray. Achieve precision at a molecular level, ensuring each application is a work of art. Redefine what’s possible in your creative journey.
Your Imagination, Our Precision:
Unleash your creativity with the Nano Spray Gun, tailored for artists and crafters. Let your imagination run wild, confident that each spray captures your vision with unparalleled precision. Transform ideas into masterpieces effortlessly
KSh 5,500.00Nano spray gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
Lorenzetti shower head
3 Temperature Lorenzeti Instant Shower Electric Water Heater is the ideal option for a relaxing and economic bath. It has 3 Temperature settings to choose from, that is: NORMAL/ OFF (COLD)LOW/ WARMHIGH/ HOT Read carefully all instructions on the user manual before installing the product. Easy and quick hydraulic connection. Automatic turn ON/OFF with uniform hot water flow.3 different Temperature Settings: 1.Normal – 0 Watts, 2.Warm – 1800 Watts, 3.Hot – 2600 Watts. Low maintenance cost with fast replacement of heating element.100% safe and shockproof with grounding system. Suitable for normal fresh water and salty too
Color:
KSh 1,500.00Lorenzetti shower head
KSh 1,500.00 -
Small salty water shower head
Designed for all water types, including salty and borehole water.
Energy-efficient electric shower head with instant hot water delivery.
Three temperature settings for personalized comfort: cold, warm, and hot.
Brazilian technology trusted globally for performance and durability.
Built-in heating element heats water as it flows—no need for external heaters.
Elegant and compact design fits well in modern bathrooms.
Anti-clog rubber nozzles prevent mineral buildup and ensure consistent spray.
Easy to install with a standard fitting and wall-mount compatibility.
Made with corrosion-resistant materials ideal for harsh water conditions.
Safe and certified for household electrical use, with thermal protection features.
KSh 2,000.00Small salty water shower head
KSh 2,000.00 -
Big salty water shower head
Shockproof with grounding system.
Easy to install.
Economy in price.
3 Temperature settings; cold, warm, hot.
Easily replaceable & durable loren ultra heating element.
Compatible with solar heaters.
KSh 2,500.00Big salty water shower head
KSh 2,500.00 -
Meat clever
Cut up like a pro with these super strong butcher knife
KSh 2,000.00Meat clever
KSh 2,000.00 -
Uken coffee maker
Easy to clean
Easy to use
Long lasting
KSh 23,000.00Uken coffee maker
KSh 23,000.00 -
200L dc solar freezer
DC compressor for energy efficiency
Can be run on solar panels, a battery bank, or a generator
Built-in thermostat
Durable construction
Easy to use
KSh 58,000.00200L dc solar freezer
KSh 58,000.00











