-
Ingco rivet gun
This folding hand rivet is a handy tool which can be used to drive rivets. it is also referred as pneumatic hammer as it acts like a hammer.
KSh 3,800.00Ingco rivet gun
KSh 3,800.00 -
Ingco glue gun
Drip precision, Durable, Minimize spillage, Easy to use
KSh 1,500.00Ingco glue gun
KSh 1,500.00 -
7.5 hp electric motor
7.5hp
Pure Copper
220V
Single Phase
2800rmp/1400rpm
KSh 28,000.007.5 hp electric motor
KSh 28,000.00 -
Makita jigsaw
Motor Power: 600W
Stroke Length: 26 mm (1″)
Strokes Per Minute (SPM): 500–3,000
Cutting Capacities:
Wood: Up to 135 mm (5-5/16″)
Steel: Up to 10 mm (3/8″)
Overall Length: 249 mm (9-3/4″)
Net Weight: 2.3 kg (5.1 lbs)
Power Supply Cord: 2.5 m (8.2 ft
KSh 6,500.00Makita jigsaw
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Vido spray gun
Professional 500W 800ml Electric Paint Spray Gun –
With compressor
KSh 5,500.00Vido spray gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
1800 watts ingco rotary hammer
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1800W
No-load speed:850rpm
Impact rate:4200bpm
Impact energy:7.0J
Max.drilling capacity:
Concrete:36mm
Steel:13mm
Wood:42mm
SDS plus chuck system
Chisel-locking system
Double Anti-vibration system
With 3 drills and 2 chisels
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 18,500.001800 watts ingco rotary hammer
KSh 18,500.00 -
Dera ppr
Intelligent temperature control fuser: 220V handheld welding machine, thickened anti-scalding cable can reduce safety hazards. The thickened insulating layer can prevent leakage and high temperature, and multiple cooling holes can speed up the cooling rate and extend the service life of the machine.
Suitable for pipe diameter: Hand-held welding is equipped with three die heads, which can be installed on the machine at the same time, respectively, 20, 25, 32,40,50,63mm, which can be used for welding 6 kinds of size pipes. Basically include pipes of various sizes.
Digital display screen: fast heating speed, constant constant temperature, intelligent digital display, adjustable heating plate temperature PPR pipe welding machine is equipped with a digital display screen, which can easily check the temperature.
Wide range of applications: 220V digital pipe welder can be used to weld PPR, PB, PE, PV, plastic and other materials. It is suitable to be placed at home, repair shop or construction site.
Welded pipe: The pipe cutting machine cuts the pipe with a straight pipe. The pipe and the pipe enter the fuse mold at the same time without rotating, and operate according to the table requirements. After the heating time is reached, the pipe and the pipe are taken out of the mold at the same time, quickly and directly into the required uniform depth, without rotating, so that the seam becomes uniform.
KSh 5,500.00Dera ppr
KSh 5,500.00 -
Ingco ppr
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Rated power:800W/1500W
Welding diameter:20-63mm
Working temperature:0-300℃
Applying to:PP-R,PB,PE,PE-RT
With 6pcs welding sockets:20,25,32,40,50,63mm
With 1pcs pipe cutter
With 1pcs screwdriver
With 1pcs tape
With 1pcs hex key
Packed by metal box – …
KSh 12,500.00Ingco ppr
KSh 12,500.00 -
Ingco wall chaser
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1500W
No-load speed:10500rpm
Disc diameter:125mm
Spindle thread:M14
Cutting depth:3-29 mm
Cutting width:8-30 mm
With 1pcs chisel
With 1pcs auxiliary handle
With 1set extra carbon brushes
With 4pcs cutting discs
KSh 24,000.00Ingco wall chaser
KSh 24,000.00 -
Dera wall chaser
Powerful Motor:
Delivers high performance for effortless wall grooving and chiselling.
Adjustable Depth Settings:
Customize the chisel depth for clean and accurate grooves.
Ergonomic Design:
Comfortable grip and lightweight build reduce fatigue during prolonged use.
Robust Build Quality:
Made from high-grade materials to withstand heavy-duty applications.
Dust Management System:
Integrated dust extraction port for a cleaner and safer workspace
Voltage:
KSh 17,000.00Dera wall chaser
KSh 17,000.00











