-
-
Dera drill
Dera Electric Impact Drill Hammer Drill With Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control,450W Electric Drill With Percussion Hammer Drilling Function
KSh 3,500.00Dera drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Royce drill
Rated Voltage:220-240V~50/60HZ
Input Power: 550W
No-load speed: 0-3000r/min
Drill Dia:10mm
Keyless chuck
Ergonomic design
Lock-on button for continuous use
Variable speed switch for easy working
Anti-dust left and right switch meets TUV standards, long life anti dust ball bearings.
KSh 3,500.00Royce drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Dera drill toolset
DERA Tool Box kit consists of a 750W Impact Drill with drill bits of various sizes and types, it includes a number of screw drivers of different sizes, hacksaw,a measuring tape, a hammer and a variety of other handy tools. This tool set is ideal for use in professional environment or in homes. This tool set also includes a handy box with a socket adapter. This set has a powerful impact drill, a claw hammer, different types of screwdriver and different tools which can make your work day easy, this tool set is all you are going to need while working at home on different tasks.
KSh 6,500.00Dera drill toolset
KSh 6,500.00 -
Bosch drill
Powerful 550 Watt motor
Easy switch between impact and drilling mode
Drilling diameter in concrete 13 mm, in wood 25 mm, in steel 10 mm, in masonry 13 mm
Forward/reverse rotation for screw driving applications
Full ball bearing construction for long tool life
KSh 5,500.00Bosch drill
KSh 5,500.00 -
Makita drill
VARIABLE SPEED TRIGGER WITH FORWARD/REVERSE SWITCH.1.5-13MM KEYED CHUCK AND DUAL MODE OPERATION.HIGH PERFORMANCE 710W* MOTOR.DUAL OPERATION: ROTATION ONLY – ROTATION WITH HAMMERING.
CONTINUOUS RATING INPUT – 710W
CAPACITY – CONCRETE: 16MM (5/8″) – STEEL: 13MM (1/2″) – WOOD: 30MM (1-3/16″)
IMPACTS PER MINUTEA – 0-48,000 IPM
NO LOAD SPEEDÂ – 0-3,200 RPM
DIMENSIONS – 296 X 75 X 204MM
(L X W X H) – (11-5/8″ X 2-15/16″ X 8″)
NET WEIGHT – 2.1KG (4.6LBS)
POWER SUPPLY CORD – 2.0M (6.6FT)
KSh 3,500.00Makita drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
20 inch diamond cutting disc
Long lasting
Easy to use
Clean cuts
KSh 12,000.0020 inch diamond cutting disc
KSh 12,000.00 -
18 inch diamond cutting disc
Diamond Blade
18-inch Diameter
Clean Cuts
Long Blade Life
KSh 10,000.0018 inch diamond cutting disc
KSh 10,000.00 -
-
Commercial vegetable cutter
Heavy duty for 100 to 300 KG per Hour
Suitable for cutting up Vegetables and Fruits
Powerful motor with overload protector
Gear with high wear resistance and durability
Overall tensile bowl, without welding interface, more durable
KSh 125,000.00Commercial vegetable cutter
KSh 125,000.00 -
Wood working machine
Heavy-duty, multi-use woodworking machine.
Max Planing Width: 300mm, Max Depth: 3mm.
Equipped with a powerful 3hp motor and sliding cast iron table for smooth operation.
Compact, durable, and versatile for all your woodworking needs.
KSh 120,000.00Wood working machine
KSh 120,000.00 -
Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
KSh 6,500.00











