-
-
Single sokany infrared cooker
Sensor touch control
2100 Wats
240 minute cooking timer
24 hours preset timer
Shows voltage and power consumption
Flexible temperature adjustments
5 cooking functions
ecofriendly
KSh 4,500.00Single sokany infrared cooker
KSh 4,500.00 -
Float switch
protective connection protection working pressure cicuitbreaking capacitity water proof 70c
KSh 1,000.00Float switch
KSh 1,000.00 -
Double innovia induction smart cooker
Sensor touch control
4 digit LED display
240 minute cooking timer and 24 hours preset timer
Shows voltage and power consumption
Flexible temperature adjustments
5 cooking functions
KSh 17,000.00Double innovia induction smart cooker
KSh 17,000.00 -
KSh 6,000.00
Innovia single induction smart cooker
KSh 6,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
Shawarma machine 3 burner
DESCRIPTION
3 burner
Material: Stainless Steel
Color: Silver
Power Source: LPG Gas
KSh 65,000.00Shawarma machine 3 burner
KSh 65,000.00 -
Shawarma machine, 2 burner
Key Features:
Dual Burners: Two high-efficiency burners for even cooking and optimal heat distribution.
Stainless Steel Construction: Durable, easy-to-clean stainless steel body for long-lasting use.
Rotating Spit: Motorized rotating spit ensures uniform cooking of shawarma, gyros, and other meats.
Adjustable Heat Control: Precision control knobs for adjusting the
temperature to achieve perfect results.
Removable Parts: Easy-to-remove parts for convenient cleaning and
maintenance.
Large Capacity: Designed to handle high volumes, perfect for commercial use.
Compact Design: Space-saving design suitable for food trucks, restaurants, and catering services
KSh 58,000.00Shawarma machine, 2 burner
KSh 58,000.00 -
2 in 1 total compressor nail gun
Load capacity:100Pcs
Brad size:15-50mm
Ga18,1.25X1.0mm
Staple size:16-40mm
Ga18,1.25X1.0mm
Staple crown:5.7mm
With Europe type connector, USA type
connector, Nitto type connector and Italy
type connector.
Operation pressure:0.4-0.7Mpa
KSh 6,000.002 in 1 total compressor nail gun
KSh 6,000.00











