-
Total compressor nail gun
Nail magazine.
Safety trigger head.
Trigger.
Compressed air inlet opening.
Runs on compressed air at 58-101psi.
Functionality:
The model of the brad nailer is used on wooden surfaces. However, there are other models of the brad nailer that have different functionalities
You are strongly advised to always put on personal protective equipment while using this equipment.
KSh 5,500.00Total compressor nail gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
Two door electric prover
80 kg per hour dough production capacity.
32 pans for high-volume proofing.
Double-door design for easy access and stable proofing environment.
Precise temperature and humidity control for consistent dough fermentation.
Energy-efficient operation with durable stainless steel construction.
KSh 95,000.00Two door electric prover
KSh 95,000.00 -
Husqvarna powersaw 272xp
.
- Engine Displacement: 72.2 cm³
- Power Output: 3.6 kW
- Maximum Power Speed: 9,300 rpm
- Idling Speed: 2,600 rpm
- Maximum Recommended Engine Speed: 13,500 rpm
- Torque (max): 4.0 Nm at 6,000 rpm
- Fuel Consumption: 450 g/kWh
- Spark Plug: NGK BPMR7A
- Electrode Gap: 0.5 mm
- Ignition Module Air Gap: 0.3 mm
- Oil Pump Type: Adjustable Flow
KSh 52,000.00Husqvarna powersaw 272xp
KSh 52,000.00 -
7L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 2,800.007L pressure cooker
KSh 2,800.00 -
9L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 3,500.009L pressure cooker
KSh 3,500.00 -
15L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 4,200.0015L pressure cooker
KSh 4,200.00 -
11L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 2,800.0011L pressure cooker
KSh 2,800.00 -
5L pressure cooker
Made from high quality aluminium
This model is convenient to use and can be used for both boiling and slow cooking food.
The outer lid easily øt locks and covers the food while cooking. featuring a gasket ring with a safe release valve, you do not have to worry about any mishaps with this pressure cooker. fit for both electric and gas cooking
Non explosive design
KSh 2,700.005L pressure cooker
KSh 2,700.00 -
Tolsen tool set
✅1pc combination pliers: 160mm,6″
✅1pc long nose pliers: 160mm,6″
✅1pc water pump pliers: 250mm,10″
✅1pc claw hammer: 8oz
✅1pc adjustable wrench: 200mm,8″
✅1pc snap-off blade knife
✅70pcs nails set:
✅10pcs iron nails 1.5″
✅10pcs steel nails 1.5″
✅10pcs chipboard screws 4x30mm
✅10pcs plastic screw plugs 5x25mm
✅10pcs plastic screw plugs 6x30mm
✅10pcs self-tapping screws ST2.9x25mm
✅10pcs self-tapping screws ST4.0x30mm
✅1pc measuring tape 3mx16mm
✅9pcs long arm hex key set 1.5/2/2.5/3/4/5/6/8/10mm
✅1pc insulated PVC tape 0.13x19mmx9.15m(red color)
✅1pc mini hacksaw frame with blade
✅150mm,6″
✅1pc slotted screwdriver 5.5x100mm
✅1pc Philips screwdriver PH1x100mm
✅1pc nut screwdriver 1/4″x100mm
✅1pc voltage tester: 3x140mm
✅20pcs Cr-V screwdriver bits 1/4″x25mm:
✅T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30,
✅H3, H4, H5, H6,
✅PH1,PH2,PH3,PZ1,PZ2,PZ3,
✅SL4,SL5,SL6,
✅1/4″ bit adaptor
✅6pcs 1/4″ sockets: 5/6/7/8/9/10mm
✅ Packing: blow mold case
KSh 6,500.00Tolsen tool set
KSh 6,500.00 -
Mini grinder set
Model Number : MD-301
Type : Rotary Tools
Power Source : Corded Electric
Brand : meakida
Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mmMax. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mmVoltage: 220V/110VCycle: 50-60HzPower 180 W8.000-10000rpm Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mm Max. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mm Voltage: 220V/110V Cycle: 50-60Hz Power 180 W 8.000-10000rpm
Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mm
Max. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mm
Voltage: 220V/110V
Cycle: 50-60Hz
Power 180 W
KSh 5,500.00Mini grinder set
KSh 5,500.00 -
-
Meakida nail gun
1800W Motor: This high-wattage motor suggests the stapler can handle driving heavy-duty staples into tougher materials.
Electric Powered: Electric staplers offer consistent power and eliminate the need for compressed air like pneumatic staplers.
Staple Capacity and Size: While information might be limited, the stapler likely uses specific staple sizes and has a magazine capacity for holding a certain number of staples.
Depth Adjustment: Some electric staplers allow for adjusting the depth of staple penetration for different materials and applications.
Meakida electric Heavy Duty 1800W staple Nail gun can be used in;
Securing upholstery fabric, canvas, or carpet to furniture frames
Fastening insulation materials
Stapling cardboard boxes for closing or reinforcing
Heavy-duty stapling tasks requiring strong penetration power
KSh 6,500.00Meakida nail gun
KSh 6,500.00











