-
Acs 50 weighing scale
- Quality Electronic Scale.
- Displays Weight, Unit Price And Total Price.
- 50 kg/ 66 pound,
- Conductive Silicon Rubber Switch With Soft Touch.
- Easy To Clean Vacuum Fluorescent Display.
- Stainless Steel Platter With Drainage.
- Auto-span Adjustment, Auto Zero Tracking.
- Indirect Memory Backup To 99 Items.
KSh 6,500.00KSh 7,000.00Acs 50 weighing scale
KSh 6,500.00KSh 7,000.00 -
300kgs weighing scale
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 9,000.00KSh 12,000.00300kgs weighing scale
KSh 9,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Avery weighing scale 250kgs
- Highly accurate and precise sensors
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00Avery weighing scale 250kgs
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00 -
A12 weigh scale 150kgs
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 11,000.00KSh 15,000.00A12 weigh scale 150kgs
KSh 11,000.00KSh 15,000.00 -
Plotter vinyl cutter
Characteristics:
1)Advanced roller guide rail,running accurately,easy to cut small letters.
2)English LED display
3)Support Artcut,Coreldraw,WinPCSIGN,Flex Sign etc.4)Optional Red Dot pointer for Contour Cutting Function.
5)CE and RoHS certificates,more reliable.
KSh 40,000.00KSh 57,000.00Plotter vinyl cutter
KSh 40,000.00KSh 57,000.00 -
KSh 8,500.00
KSh 10,000.00INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
KSh 8,500.00KSh 10,000.00 -
KSh 8,000.00
KSh 10,000.00500kg hanging weighing scale
KSh 8,000.00KSh 10,000.00 -
ELECTRIC WOOD PLANER INGCO-1050W
- Volts:220-240V~50-60Hz
- Input power: 1050W
- No-load speed: 16000rpm
- Planning width & depth: 82x 3mm
- Heavy-duty aluminum base
- Aluminum side cover
- Self-cooling belt system
- 3 pieces planning blade system
KSh 8,000.00ELECTRIC WOOD PLANER INGCO-1050W
KSh 8,000.00 -
Total Electric Planer 1050w
- Input power:1050W
- No-load speed:16000rpm
- Planning width&depth:82x3mm
- With 2pcs planning blades, 1pcs belt, 1set parallel
- guide , 1pcs depth guide
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00Total Electric Planer 1050w
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00 -
DERA Circular saw 2200w
- Angle and depth adjustment.
- Spindle lock.
- Lock-off safety switch.
- High-quality blade included.
- 3m rubber cable.
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00DERA Circular saw 2200w
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00 -
INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 1600W No-load speed:5000rpm
- Blade diameter: 185x20mm Cutting capacity: 45 degree: 44mm90 degree: 65mm
- Adjustable cutting depth Adjustable bevel cutting
- With 1pcs 185mm blade With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00 -
Total Circular saw 1400w
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:44mm, 90 degree : 65mm
With 1pcs 185mm bladeKSh 11,000.00KSh 12,500.00Total Circular saw 1400w
KSh 11,000.00KSh 12,500.00










