-
Angle grinder 950w Ingco
- Product details of angle grinder
- ag9008:
- voltage:220-240v~50/60hz
- input power:950w
- no-load speed:1200rpm d
- diameter:125mm
- spindle thread:m14 with 1pcs auxiliary handle packed by color box
KSh 6,500.00KSh 8,500.00Angle grinder 950w Ingco
KSh 6,500.00KSh 8,500.00 -
Angle Grinder Machine 2400w Ingco
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 2400W
- No-load speed: 6300rpm
- Spindle thread: M14
- Disc Diameter:230mm(9”)
- With 1pc auxiliary handle
- With 1 set carbon brush
KSh 14,999.00KSh 16,000.00Angle Grinder Machine 2400w Ingco
KSh 14,999.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Angle Polisher 1400w
- Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
- Input power: 1400W
- No-load speed: 900-3800rpm
- Disc diameter:180mm
- Durable aluminum gear box
KSh 13,000.00KSh 14,999.00Angle Polisher 1400w
KSh 13,000.00KSh 14,999.00 -
Angle Polisher/Buffing machine 1400w-INGCO
- Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
- Input power: 1400WNo load speed: 900-3800rpm
- Disc diameter:180mm
- Durable aluminum gearbox
KSh 11,999.00KSh 13,000.00Angle Polisher/Buffing machine 1400w-INGCO
KSh 11,999.00KSh 13,000.00 -
Avery weighing scale 250kgs
- Highly accurate and precise sensors
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00Avery weighing scale 250kgs
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00 -
-
Baby scale
Greater Goods Digital Baby Scale with in-House Algorithm for Wiggly Babies, Infants, and Toddlers
KSh 8,500.00Baby scale
KSh 8,500.00 -
-
-











