-
-
Acs 30KGs with pole
- Displays Weight, Unit Price And Total Price.
- 30kg/ 66pound,
- Conductive Silicon Rubber Switch With Soft Touch.
- Easy To Clean Vacuum Fluorescent Display.
- Stainless Steel Platter With Drainage.
- Auto-span Adjustment, Auto Zero Tracking.
- Indirect Memory Backup To 99 Items.
- Functions: Zero, Tare, Tare Save, Pre – pack.
- Suitable For Any Kind Of Fruit, Vegetables And Other Things.
KSh 5,000.00KSh 6,599.00Acs 30KGs with pole
KSh 5,000.00KSh 6,599.00 -
Acs 30KGs without pole
- Easy to clean Stainless Steel top
- Max weight: 66 lb
- Min weight: 0.440 lb
- Precision: 0.022 lb
- Eight Pre-Set Product Prices
- Lb & Kg Conversion
- Zero Key
- Accumulation Operation
- Bright red display shows Weight, Unit price, and Total price & Tare.
- 5-digit Readout for Weight & Unit Price, 6-digit Readout for Total Price
- The platform measures 13-1/2 in x 9-1/2 in.
- Platform Height: 5″
- Powered by AC110V 60Hz/DC6V 4Ah (included)
KSh 4,000.00KSh 4,999.00Acs 30KGs without pole
KSh 4,000.00KSh 4,999.00 -
Acs 50 weighing scale
- Quality Electronic Scale.
- Displays Weight, Unit Price And Total Price.
- 50 kg/ 66 pound,
- Conductive Silicon Rubber Switch With Soft Touch.
- Easy To Clean Vacuum Fluorescent Display.
- Stainless Steel Platter With Drainage.
- Auto-span Adjustment, Auto Zero Tracking.
- Indirect Memory Backup To 99 Items.
KSh 6,500.00KSh 7,000.00Acs 50 weighing scale
KSh 6,500.00KSh 7,000.00 -
AICO 170 PSI Electric Carwash Machine
- Home Kit, T 350 surface cleaner, stone and façade cleaner 3-in-1, 1 l
- High-pressure gun, G 145 Q Full Control
- Vario Power Jet Dirt blaster
- High-pressure hose, 8 m
- Quick Connect on the side of the device
- Detergent application via, Plug ‘n’ Clean system
- Telescopic handle
- Water-cooled motor
- Soft bag
- Integrated water filter
- A3/4″ garden hose connector adapter
KSh 50,000.00KSh 55,800.00AICO 170 PSI Electric Carwash Machine
KSh 50,000.00KSh 55,800.00 -
AICO Electric CARWASH MACHINE 190P
- Home Kit, T 350 surface cleaner, stone and façade cleaner 3-in-1, 1 l
- High-pressure nozzle, G 145 Q Full Control
- Vario Power Jet Dirt blaster
- High-pressure hose, 8 m
- Quick Connect on the side of the device
- Detergent application via, Plug ‘n’ Clean system
- Telescopic handle
- Water-cooled motor
- Soft bag
- Integrated water filter
- A3/4″ garden hose connector adapter
KSh 39,000.00KSh 45,000.00AICO Electric CARWASH MACHINE 190P
KSh 39,000.00KSh 45,000.00 -
Analogue bathroom scale
Stainless Steel Non-Slip Bathroom Scale – Durable Spring Mechanism, Battery- Free, Accurate Weight Measurement, Ideal for Home and Professional Use, Home Health Scale| Modern Bathroom Scale| Durable Construction, Bathroom Scale
KSh 1,500.00Analogue bathroom scale
KSh 1,500.00 -
-
-
Analogue weighing scale
Capacity:15kg,
Accurate
come with small 7 weighing stones
it long lasting
fast delivery ie next day
cheap and affordable
order at my shop for fast delivery
fast delivery
KSh 6,000.00Analogue weighing scale
KSh 6,000.00 -
Angle grinder 1010w Ingco
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1010W
No-load speed:12000rpm
Disc diameter:125mm
Spindle thread: M14
With 1pcs auxiliary handle
Packed by color boxKSh 13,200.00KSh 15,000.00Angle grinder 1010w Ingco
KSh 13,200.00KSh 15,000.00











