-
-
-
Cake cabinet
225W electric cooling for consistent temperature
Elegant tabletop design for space-saving display
Clear glass panels for full product visibility
Interior LED lighting for enhanced presentation
Adjustable shelves for flexible arrangement
Durable construction for commercial use
Ideal for cafés, bakeries, and hotels
KSh 150,000.00Cake cabinet
KSh 150,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
Chaffing dishes
A chafing dish is used to keep food that is already cooked warm. Helps to keep the food hygienic and safe, freshness is not the only thing you can enjoy by using chaffing dishes. You can also enjoy a highly hygienic presentation that will save you time cleaning after your customers serve themselves their favorite foods, due to the fact that everything is kept organized, tidy, and without spills. Also, keeping a high level of hygiene is important to every business which serves food and it’s something your customers will expect you to take care off. Chafing dishes will help you achieve that with both ease and elegance. Chaffing dishes lasts longer-when it comes to high-quality equipment – chafing dishes have many features that definitely put them in that category Chafing dishes are made from strong, highly durable materials that make them easier to clean and maintain. Chafers will upgrade your presentation, your chafing dishes are a beautiful and elegant addition that will help you reach that attractive and sophisticated food display you wish to achieve while serving food. With chafing dishes at your service – your customers won’t be able to resist the food offered to them
KSh 5,500.00Chaffing dishes
KSh 5,500.00 -
-
Charcoal grill
Material: Heavy-duty iron body with heat-resistant coating
Grill Type: Charcoal-powered for rich, smoky flavor
Size: Spacious grilling area ideal for family or group meals
Drawer Design: Built-in drawable charcoal drawer for easy refueling and cleaning
Ventilation: Adjustable air vents for temperature control
Portability: Lightweight and portable – easy to move and store
Stability: Sturdy legs for a secure cooking setup
Easy Assembly: Comes with clear instructions – ready in minutes!
KSh 3,500.00Charcoal grill
KSh 3,500.00 -











