-
Total Powerful Drill Set 680w and 115 Pcs
101 Pcs Tools Set
1 Pcs 680W Impact Drill
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz,13mm key chuck
1 Pcs 8Oz Claw Hammer 1 Pcs SL5.5*100
Screwdriver 1 Pcs PH1*100 Screwdriver
1 Pcs 6″ Combination Pliers, 1 Pcs 6″ Adjustable
Wrench, 1 Pcs Mini Spirit level
1 Pcs 3M Steel measuring tape
1 Pcs Snap-off blade knifeKSh 7,499.00KSh 11,500.00Total Powerful Drill Set 680w and 115 Pcs
KSh 7,499.00KSh 11,500.00 -
-
-
Tripple display chiller
1080L showcase fridge with efficient cooling
• Uses R600a refrigerant for energy savings
Lockable glass door & adjustable shelves
Bright interior light & illuminated canopy
Low-noise operation for quiet environments
KSh 180,000.00Tripple display chiller
KSh 180,000.00 -
-
-
-
Two door electric prover
80 kg per hour dough production capacity.
32 pans for high-volume proofing.
Double-door design for easy access and stable proofing environment.
Precise temperature and humidity control for consistent dough fermentation.
Energy-efficient operation with durable stainless steel construction.
KSh 95,000.00Two door electric prover
KSh 95,000.00 -
Uken coffee maker
Easy to clean
Easy to use
Long lasting
KSh 23,000.00Uken coffee maker
KSh 23,000.00 -
Vido spray gun
Professional 500W 800ml Electric Paint Spray Gun –
With compressor
KSh 5,500.00Vido spray gun
KSh 5,500.00 -











