-
-
Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
- Portable compact open structure
- Economical, reliable, and durable
- Powerful load capacity
- Great for Cleaning Patios, Cars, MX & More
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00 -
Tamashi Gasoline High Pressure Washer
- Portable compact open structure
- Economical, reliable, and durable
- Powerful load capacity
- Great for Cleaning Patios, Cars, MX & More
KSh 16,300.00KSh 28,999.00Tamashi Gasoline High Pressure Washer
KSh 16,300.00KSh 28,999.00 -
-
Tolsen electric mini hoist
CE approval
Input power: 1600W
Rated Voltage: 230V
Frequency:50Hz
Lifting weight:500Kgs(Single line) 999Kgs(Double line)
Lifting height:12m(Single line),6m(Double line)
Lifting speed:8m/min(Single line),4m/min(Double line)
Upper and lower limit device
Emergency stop switch
Thermal protection terminal
Packing: color box
KSh 45,000.00Tolsen electric mini hoist
KSh 45,000.00 -
Tolsen tool set
✅1pc combination pliers: 160mm,6″
✅1pc long nose pliers: 160mm,6″
✅1pc water pump pliers: 250mm,10″
✅1pc claw hammer: 8oz
✅1pc adjustable wrench: 200mm,8″
✅1pc snap-off blade knife
✅70pcs nails set:
✅10pcs iron nails 1.5″
✅10pcs steel nails 1.5″
✅10pcs chipboard screws 4x30mm
✅10pcs plastic screw plugs 5x25mm
✅10pcs plastic screw plugs 6x30mm
✅10pcs self-tapping screws ST2.9x25mm
✅10pcs self-tapping screws ST4.0x30mm
✅1pc measuring tape 3mx16mm
✅9pcs long arm hex key set 1.5/2/2.5/3/4/5/6/8/10mm
✅1pc insulated PVC tape 0.13x19mmx9.15m(red color)
✅1pc mini hacksaw frame with blade
✅150mm,6″
✅1pc slotted screwdriver 5.5x100mm
✅1pc Philips screwdriver PH1x100mm
✅1pc nut screwdriver 1/4″x100mm
✅1pc voltage tester: 3x140mm
✅20pcs Cr-V screwdriver bits 1/4″x25mm:
✅T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30,
✅H3, H4, H5, H6,
✅PH1,PH2,PH3,PZ1,PZ2,PZ3,
✅SL4,SL5,SL6,
✅1/4″ bit adaptor
✅6pcs 1/4″ sockets: 5/6/7/8/9/10mm
✅ Packing: blow mold case
KSh 6,500.00Tolsen tool set
KSh 6,500.00 -
KSh 7,500.00
KSh 8,500.00TOTAL 650WATTS JIGSAW WITH 5 BLADES
KSh 7,500.00KSh 8,500.00 -
TOTAL ANGLE GRINDER 750W TG-10711526 WITH ADIAMOND DISK
Input power:750W
No-load speed:11000rpm
Disc diameter:115mmKSh 10,500.00KSh 13,000.00TOTAL ANGLE GRINDER 750W TG-10711526 WITH ADIAMOND DISK
KSh 10,500.00KSh 13,000.00 -
Total Circular saw 1400w
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:44mm, 90 degree : 65mm
With 1pcs 185mm bladeKSh 11,000.00KSh 12,500.00Total Circular saw 1400w
KSh 11,000.00KSh 12,500.00 -
Total compressor nail gun
Nail magazine.
Safety trigger head.
Trigger.
Compressed air inlet opening.
Runs on compressed air at 58-101psi.
Functionality:
The model of the brad nailer is used on wooden surfaces. However, there are other models of the brad nailer that have different functionalities
You are strongly advised to always put on personal protective equipment while using this equipment.
KSh 5,500.00Total compressor nail gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
Total Electric Planer 1050w
- Input power:1050W
- No-load speed:16000rpm
- Planning width&depth:82x3mm
- With 2pcs planning blades, 1pcs belt, 1set parallel
- guide , 1pcs depth guide
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00Total Electric Planer 1050w
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00 -











