-
Makita jigsaw
Motor Power: 600W
Stroke Length: 26 mm (1″)
Strokes Per Minute (SPM): 500–3,000
Cutting Capacities:
Wood: Up to 135 mm (5-5/16″)
Steel: Up to 10 mm (3/8″)
Overall Length: 249 mm (9-3/4″)
Net Weight: 2.3 kg (5.1 lbs)
Power Supply Cord: 2.5 m (8.2 ft
KSh 6,500.00Makita jigsaw
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Manual meat mincer m12
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 2,500.00Manual meat mincer m12
KSh 2,500.00 -
Manual meat mincer m22
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,000.00Manual meat mincer m22
KSh 3,000.00 -
Manual meat mincer m32
A meat mincer or meat grinder is a kitchen appliance used for fine chopping (mincing) or mixing of raw or cooked meat, fish, vegetables or similar foods. It replaces tools like mincin g knife for example, which has been used to produce minced meat filling etc. The screw co nveyor that can be powered by electricity motors or by a hand wheel squashes and partia Ily mixes the food. At the end of the screw conveyor is a knife installed directly in the front of the fixed hole plate. At this opening the minced meat comes out of the machine. The fin eness of the meat depends on the size of the plate holes.
KSh 3,500.00Manual meat mincer m32
KSh 3,500.00 -
-
Meakida heat gun
This hot air gun features easy gripping, safe functionality, effectiveness, compact design, durability, efficiency, and corrosion resistance
Applicable in residential, commercial, and industrial sectors, this hot air gun can perform various tasks including paint-stripping projects.
The motor of this machine is made from 100% copper which makes it much more powerful.
High-Performance High quality professional industrial tool
2000 Watt
Meakida 2000W Hot Air High Quality Heat Heavy Duty Power Too
KSh 3,500.00Meakida heat gun
KSh 3,500.00 -
Meakida nail gun
1800W Motor: This high-wattage motor suggests the stapler can handle driving heavy-duty staples into tougher materials.
Electric Powered: Electric staplers offer consistent power and eliminate the need for compressed air like pneumatic staplers.
Staple Capacity and Size: While information might be limited, the stapler likely uses specific staple sizes and has a magazine capacity for holding a certain number of staples.
Depth Adjustment: Some electric staplers allow for adjusting the depth of staple penetration for different materials and applications.
Meakida electric Heavy Duty 1800W staple Nail gun can be used in;
Securing upholstery fabric, canvas, or carpet to furniture frames
Fastening insulation materials
Stapling cardboard boxes for closing or reinforcing
Heavy-duty stapling tasks requiring strong penetration power
KSh 6,500.00Meakida nail gun
KSh 6,500.00 -
Meakida spray gun
Colour: Green
Voltage – 220V 50HZ
Container capacity – 800ml
Watts 400
KSh 4,500.00Meakida spray gun
KSh 4,500.00 -
-
Meat clever
Cut up like a pro with these super strong butcher knife
KSh 2,000.00Meat clever
KSh 2,000.00 -











