-
KSh 8,000.00
KSh 9,000.00JIG SAW 800W TOLSEMN Silver
KSh 8,000.00KSh 9,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
✔ Large 500L Capacity – Perfect for bulk food storage in homes, butcheries, restaurants, and commercial use.
Fast Freezing Technology – Rapid cooling performance to keep food fresh and preserved for longer.
✔ Energy Efficient – Designed to consume minimal power while delivering maximum performance.
✔ Adjustable Thermostat – Easily control the internal temperature to suit your specific freezing needs.
✔ Low Noise Operation – Quiet and efficient, ideal for indoor environments.
✔ Durable Build – Sturdy construction ensures long-lasting performance.
✔ Lockable Lid – Comes with a secure locking mechanism for added safety.
KSh 75,000.00Jumbo size premier chest freezer-500L
KSh 75,000.00 -
Kenwood commercial blender
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
Key Features
Features:Multiftional
Features:Ice Crushing
Features:Turbo Mode
Blade Number:4
Heat Preservation Ftion:No
Controls Type:Push button
Housing Material:Plastic
Rotation Rate(RPM):35000
Chopper Material:Plastic
Style:Standing
Number of Pieces:1
Number of Speed Settings:5
Power4500W
What’s in the box
1 blender motor
1 grinder jar1 blender jar
KSh 6,500.00Kenwood commercial blender (Copy)
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Kids study table
Adjustable height
Perfect for Kids in pre-school
Good abrasive resistance
Height adjustable
Suitable for multipurpose use
Comes with a chair
KSh 5,000.00Kids study table
KSh 5,000.00










