-
INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 1600W No-load speed:5000rpm
- Blade diameter: 185x20mm Cutting capacity: 45 degree: 44mm90 degree: 65mm
- Adjustable cutting depth Adjustable bevel cutting
- With 1pcs 185mm blade With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00 -
DERA Circular saw 2200w
- Angle and depth adjustment.
- Spindle lock.
- Lock-off safety switch.
- High-quality blade included.
- 3m rubber cable.
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00DERA Circular saw 2200w
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
Makita jigsaw
Motor Power: 600W
Stroke Length: 26 mm (1″)
Strokes Per Minute (SPM): 500–3,000
Cutting Capacities:
Wood: Up to 135 mm (5-5/16″)
Steel: Up to 10 mm (3/8″)
Overall Length: 249 mm (9-3/4″)
Net Weight: 2.3 kg (5.1 lbs)
Power Supply Cord: 2.5 m (8.2 ft
KSh 6,500.00Makita jigsaw
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Ingco circular saw
“Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:45mm
90 degree:65mm
Adjustable cutting depth
Adjustable bevel cutting
With 1pcs 185mm blade
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 8,000.00Ingco circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
Makita circular saw
This 7″ Makita Circular Saw is a reliable tool designed to tackle any job. Featuring a powerful motor and chip ejection system, it slices through a variety of materials with ease, while its dust extraction port helps keep the workspace clean. Achieve precise cuts safely with its electric brake and rubberized handle. Get the job done quickly and safely with this versatile saw.
KSh 7,500.00Makita circular saw
KSh 7,500.00 -
Ideal circular saw
Offering 10 inch 5000 Rpm ID WCS180
KSh 10,000.00Ideal circular saw
KSh 10,000.00











