-
-
-
-
-
DCA circular saw
RATED POWER INPUT : 1100 W – NO-LOAD SPEED : 4900 r/min – MAX.CUTTING CAPACITY : 64 mm – MAX.CUTTING ANGLE : 45 mm – BLADE DIAMETER : 180 mm Specifications KEY FEATURES The DCA AMY185 Electric Circular Saw is used for sawing wood, rigid plastic in wood venues or outdoor, it can also be used with a table saw with tripod. It can groove on wood, cut all kinds of plastic plates, plastic coated board, new soft material, thin aluminum, wood, and concrete plate. WHAT’S IN THE BOX 1pc circular saw SPECIFICATIONS SKU: DC542IP1TY9H2NAFAMZ Model: AM
KSh 8,000.00DCA circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
DERA Circular saw 2200w
- Angle and depth adjustment.
- Spindle lock.
- Lock-off safety switch.
- High-quality blade included.
- 3m rubber cable.
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00DERA Circular saw 2200w
KSh 14,000.00KSh 15,000.00 -
-
Ideal circular saw
Offering 10 inch 5000 Rpm ID WCS180
KSh 10,000.00Ideal circular saw
KSh 10,000.00 -
Ingco circular saw
“Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input Power:1400W
No-load speed:4800rpm
Blade diameter:185x20mm
Cutting capacity:
45 degree:45mm
90 degree:65mm
Adjustable cutting depth
Adjustable bevel cutting
With 1pcs 185mm blade
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 8,000.00Ingco circular saw
KSh 8,000.00 -
INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 1600W No-load speed:5000rpm
- Blade diameter: 185x20mm Cutting capacity: 45 degree: 44mm90 degree: 65mm
- Adjustable cutting depth Adjustable bevel cutting
- With 1pcs 185mm blade With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00 -
KSh 8,000.00
KSh 9,000.00JIG SAW 800W TOLSEMN Silver
KSh 8,000.00KSh 9,000.00 -











