-
-
Premier ice cream display freezer-330L
Tempered glass door for easy viewing
Powerful compressor for consistent temperature
Adjustable shelves for versatile storage
Energy-efficient operation
Durable construction
Easy to clean
KSh 62,000.00Premier ice cream display freezer-330L
KSh 62,000.00 -
-
-
Single electric prover
Premier electric prover 25kg/hr 13 pans
KSh 60,000.00Single electric prover
KSh 60,000.00 -
-
-
200L dc solar freezer
DC compressor for energy efficiency
Can be run on solar panels, a battery bank, or a generator
Built-in thermostat
Durable construction
Easy to use
KSh 58,000.00200L dc solar freezer
KSh 58,000.00 -
Shawarma machine, 2 burner
Key Features:
Dual Burners: Two high-efficiency burners for even cooking and optimal heat distribution.
Stainless Steel Construction: Durable, easy-to-clean stainless steel body for long-lasting use.
Rotating Spit: Motorized rotating spit ensures uniform cooking of shawarma, gyros, and other meats.
Adjustable Heat Control: Precision control knobs for adjusting the
temperature to achieve perfect results.
Removable Parts: Easy-to-remove parts for convenient cleaning and
maintenance.
Large Capacity: Designed to handle high volumes, perfect for commercial use.
Compact Design: Space-saving design suitable for food trucks, restaurants, and catering services
KSh 58,000.00Shawarma machine, 2 burner
KSh 58,000.00 -
Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
- Portable compact open structure
- Economical, reliable, and durable
- Powerful load capacity
- Great for Cleaning Patios, Cars, MX & More
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00Tamashi Electric High Pressure Washer
KSh 57,000.00KSh 61,000.00 -
-











