-
1.5mm 25m extension cable
High quality portable 1.5mm extension cable :
-On/off switch with indicator
-Lightweight and handle design
-Convinient to carry
-Thermal cut-out protection
KSh 5,000.001.5mm 25m extension cable
KSh 5,000.00 -
-
Kids study table
Adjustable height
Perfect for Kids in pre-school
Good abrasive resistance
Height adjustable
Suitable for multipurpose use
Comes with a chair
KSh 5,000.00Kids study table
KSh 5,000.00 -
Acs 30KGs with pole
- Displays Weight, Unit Price And Total Price.
- 30kg/ 66pound,
- Conductive Silicon Rubber Switch With Soft Touch.
- Easy To Clean Vacuum Fluorescent Display.
- Stainless Steel Platter With Drainage.
- Auto-span Adjustment, Auto Zero Tracking.
- Indirect Memory Backup To 99 Items.
- Functions: Zero, Tare, Tare Save, Pre – pack.
- Suitable For Any Kind Of Fruit, Vegetables And Other Things.
KSh 5,000.00KSh 6,599.00Acs 30KGs with pole
KSh 5,000.00KSh 6,599.00 -
Ingco Cordless drill 12V 2Battery and Charger
INGCO tools are devoted to making professional quality tools affordable. The well-known brands such as Bosch, Stanley, are of high quality, but too expensive. INGCO believes that top quality refers to not only function, usability, and appearance, but also efficiency, performance, and maintainability.
KSh 4,999.00KSh 8,800.00Ingco Cordless drill 12V 2Battery and Charger
KSh 4,999.00KSh 8,800.00 -
Electric drill 500w Ingco
- Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power:500W
- No-load speed:0-3300rpm
- Chuck capacity:1.0-10mm
- Variable speed
- Forward/Reverse switch
- Packed by color box
KSh 4,900.00Electric drill 500w Ingco
KSh 4,900.00 -
-
-
-
30kg digital scale with pole
2-in-1 commercial digital scale can be connected to the mains electricity with its 240v plug or used with the built-in rechargeable battery.
It has several practical functions that make it easier to work.
Exact weight with divisions of 5g up to 30kg. You can get the price of the weight of the products and add several products from a single customer.
Price Memory buttons.
Easy-to-read red numeral screens housed in a metal pole that can be swivelled with the screens on both sides.
Made of high-strength plastic and stainless.
Tray size: 34.5 x 23 cm.
Dimensions: 34.5x36x11.5cm. Total 2-in-1 commercial digital scale can be connected to the mains electricity with its 240v plug or used with the built-in rechargeable battery.
It has several practical functions that make it easier to work.
Exact weight with divisions of 5g up to 30kg. You can get the price of the weight of the products and add several products from a single customer.
Price Memory buttons.
Easy-to-read red numeral screens housed in a metal pole that can be swivelled with the screens on both sides.
Made of high-strength plastic and stainless.
Tray size: 34.5 x 23 cm.
Dimensions: 34.5x36x11.5cm. Total height 49.5cm.height 49.5cm.
KSh 4,500.0030kg digital scale with pole
KSh 4,500.00 -
Dessini juicer
Product Description:
DESSINI 450W Electric Citrus Juicer
Model: DS-2277
Drinking fresh squeezed citrus juice is a simple way for
you to enjoy nutritious foods that your body needs for maintaining a healthy lifestyle.
Start the morning in tropical paradise with a fresh citrus juice.
Making juice at home is simple.
Designed to extract a maximum amount of juice while avoiding unpleasant pulp
It’s an excellent choice to extract vitamin c from the fruit.
It’s optimum speed motor with high torque power
prevents oxidation and preserves the live enzymes, nutrients, essential vitamins destroyed by friction or heat.
Two size smart cones design to fit the smallest to largest size citrus fruits.
Squeeze lemon or lime in a small cone shape, big cones press oranges or grapefruits.
• Stainless steel screening filter plate filters out seeds and excess pulp
Anti-drip spout neatly directs juice into your glass or container
Tip-up spout to ensure no spilling and no mess
Easy-grip handle allows for a secure grip every time
Anti-slip suction cups and rubber feet provide stable operation
All detachable parts and removable universal cone and filter for easy cleaning
All parts in contact with food are BPA free.
Power: 450W, 220V-240V, 50Hz
KSh 4,500.00Dessini juicer
KSh 4,500.00 -
25 litre cooler box
BPA Plastic Free
Insulated body with polyurethane foam keeps food and drinks cold for longer
Stain and odour resistant
Two way Handle for easy lifting
Tough, impact resistant exterior
Easy Drainage
Suitable for Camping / Outdoor / Sport Activity / Beach / Picnics / Safari
KSh 4,500.0025 litre cooler box
KSh 4,500.00











