-
Dera Toolkit with 750W Impact Drill
This machine is ideal for impact drilling in brick, concrete, and stone as well as for drilling in wood, metal, and plastic. Machines with electronic control and right/left rotation are also suitable for screw-driving and thread-cutting.
KSh 7,500.00KSh 12,000.00Dera Toolkit with 750W Impact Drill
KSh 7,500.00KSh 12,000.00 -
-
Total Powerful Drill Set 680w and 115 Pcs
101 Pcs Tools Set
1 Pcs 680W Impact Drill
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz,13mm key chuck
1 Pcs 8Oz Claw Hammer 1 Pcs SL5.5*100
Screwdriver 1 Pcs PH1*100 Screwdriver
1 Pcs 6″ Combination Pliers, 1 Pcs 6″ Adjustable
Wrench, 1 Pcs Mini Spirit level
1 Pcs 3M Steel measuring tape
1 Pcs Snap-off blade knifeKSh 7,499.00KSh 11,500.00Total Powerful Drill Set 680w and 115 Pcs
KSh 7,499.00KSh 11,500.00 -
150KG Electronic Digital Weighing Machine
- Highly accurate and precise sensors
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4 V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oilproof keyboard
- Extra-large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 7,499.00KSh 9,999.00150KG Electronic Digital Weighing Machine
KSh 7,499.00KSh 9,999.00 -
-
-
-
Royce buffing machine
RPLS 180- 1800 *Powerful and reliable tool for fine grinding and polishing finishing various surface, such as car body *Disk speed shifter and a six-speed electronic speed control *Nozzle with Velcro allows for both polishing and grinding surface *Closed auxiliary handle provides free operation with horizontal and vertical surface *Replacing the wiper motor without disassembly tool *Spindle lock when changing the polishing pad 1. To make smooth and shiny by rubbing or chemical action. 2. To remove the outer layers from (grains of rice) by rotation in drums. 3. To refine or remove flaws from; perfect or complete: polish one’s piano technique; polish up the lyrics. v.intr. To become smooth or shiny by being rubbed: The table polishes up nicely. n. 1. Smoothness or shininess of surface or finish. 2. A substance containing chemical agents or abrasive particles and applied to smooth or shine a surface: shoe polish. 3. The act or process of polishing: gave the lamp a polish. 4. Elegance of style or manners; refinement. Phrasal Verb: polish off Informal To finish or dispose of quickly and easily. Product Specification: Voltage & Frequency:220~230V =50~60Hz Max Disc Diameter: 180 mm Input Power: 1800 watts No Load Speed: 600 – 3000r/min
KSh 7,000.00Royce buffing machine
KSh 7,000.00 -
Dewalt cordless drill set
Forwards and reverse functions
– Output WATT
– Compact and lightweight
– 1 x BLOW CASE
— 6INCH COMBINATION PLIERS
— 6INCH LONG NOSE PLIERS
— DIGITAL ELECTRIC TESTER
– 4 x HSS twist drill bits (4mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10MM)
– 230V/21V 300mAh UK Mains charge lead + 3 pin plug
– Approximate charge time: 3-5 hours (with battery charge LED indicator
KSh 7,000.00Dewalt cordless drill set
KSh 7,000.00 -
Gold lion head only sewing machine
Features:
- Single needle lockstitch machine
- Heavy-duty metal frame for durability
- High-speed operation
- Automatic needle threader
- Built-in LED light
- Free arm for easy sewing of sleeves and cuffs
- Accepts standard sewing needles and bobbins
KSh 7,000.00KSh 9,000.00Gold lion head only sewing machine
KSh 7,000.00KSh 9,000.00 -
Seagull sewing machine
key features;
- stitch selection
- Reverse stitch button
- Automatic needle threader
- Auto bobbin winding system
- Easy to use and maintain
KSh 7,000.00KSh 9,000.00Seagull sewing machine
KSh 7,000.00KSh 9,000.00











