-
Embroidery sewing machine
Easy to use
Very efficient
Easy to clean
Good looking
Best quality
Very durable
KSh 16,500.00Embroidery sewing machine
KSh 16,500.00 -
KSh 55,000.00
Engine sprayer 160litres 30m hosepipe
KSh 55,000.00 -
-
-
KSh 5,500.00
Fire hose reel 50m 2.5″ delivery pipe
KSh 5,500.00 -
Flat bed A2 Heatpress
Professional Heat Transfer Machine-simple to use and no assembly needed, easier and practical than thes swing away ones, a great entry-level heat press for business or hobby purposes
Printing Area:15″x15″(38* 38cm), large and simple operation. Rigid steel frame industrial strength and durability allows for long-term use
Temperature Range:0-200C(0-400F);Time Range:0~ 9999 seconds. A successful print requires right time, temperature and pressure, the thickness of the fabric, even the type of printing paper, all will affect the performance of printing. Any kind of sublimation paper need be tested before mass production
The silicon pad can endure maximum 250 degrees Celsius without any distortion. If you feel the pressure is too much and it is hard to be pressed, or the pressure is not enough and it is too easy to be pressed, please adjust the pressure adjusting knob. The intensity of the machine will be injured if the pressure is too much
The heating plate with a full range of heating coils to allow for consistency throughout its surface, good in heat transfer printing on t-shirt, bags, puzzles, mouse pads etc, suitable for both home and commercial use.
KSh 55,000.00Flat bed A2 Heatpress
KSh 55,000.00 -
-
Flat bed A3 Heatpress
Type: A3 Heat Press Machine
Primary Function: T-shirt and large format fabric printing
Platen Size: A3
Temperature Range: Typically 0-399°C (32-750°F)
Time Range: Usually O-999 seconds
KSh 37,000.00Flat bed A3 Heatpress
KSh 37,000.00 -
-
Float switch
protective connection protection working pressure cicuitbreaking capacitity water proof 70c
KSh 1,000.00Float switch
KSh 1,000.00 -











