-
9″ Makita grinder
Makita GA9020 125mm 5″ Angle Grinder 220V 2100W The Makita GA9020 240V Angle Grinder has been designed with durability and performance at it’s heart. The Makit GA9020 Angle Grinder builds on the reputation of it’s predecessor the Makit 9067 / 9069 offering improvements in comfort and control, vibration absorbing side grip and a new tool less wheel cover for quick adjustment. The Makit GA9020 is a powerful 2,100w, double insulated Angle Grinder. Technical specifications : No load speed : 6,000 rpm. Spindle Size : M14 x 2 mm. Max Wheel Diameter : 125 mm. Vibration K factor : 1.5 m/sec. Vibration artificial wheel : 5.5 m/sec. Input wattage : 2,100 watts. Noise sound power : 100 dB(A). Noise sound pressure : 89 dB(A). Noise K factor : 3 dB(A). Net weight : 4.7 kg.Bore : 22 mm. Voltage 220v Supplied with: Lock nut wrench. Side handle.Wheel guard
KSh 9,500.009″ Makita grinder
KSh 9,500.00 -
300Kg Digital Platform scale – Industrial scale
- Highly accurate and precise sensors
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oilproof keyboard
- Extra-large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 9,500.00KSh 10,000.00300Kg Digital Platform scale – Industrial scale
KSh 9,500.00KSh 10,000.00 -
-
-
300kg large base scale
This is a description of a 300kg capacity, heavy-duty digital platform weighing scale with price computing features. It’s designed for industrial use, featuring a robust metal platform, LED/LCD display, rechargeable battery, and memory functions for storing unit prices and accumulation.
KSh 9,000.00300kg large base scale
KSh 9,000.00 -
300kgs weighing scale
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 9,000.00KSh 12,000.00300kgs weighing scale
KSh 9,000.00KSh 12,000.00 -
Total Electric Planer 1050w
- Input power:1050W
- No-load speed:16000rpm
- Planning width&depth:82x3mm
- With 2pcs planning blades, 1pcs belt, 1set parallel
- guide , 1pcs depth guide
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00Total Electric Planer 1050w
KSh 9,000.00KSh 10,500.00 -
INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 1600W No-load speed:5000rpm
- Blade diameter: 185x20mm Cutting capacity: 45 degree: 44mm90 degree: 65mm
- Adjustable cutting depth Adjustable bevel cutting
- With 1pcs 185mm blade With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00INGCO CIRCULAR SAW 1400WATTS
KSh 9,000.00KSh 9,500.00 -
Ingco Drill Tools Set 101Pcs
Ingco 101 Pcs Tools Set comes in handy during a workday at home or at your garage or workshop. The toolset contains an impact drill which makes it easier for you to drill holes and work anywhere without the need for a power supply. The different tools in this set like screwdrivers, adjustable wrench, etc. will come in handy for you when you are working.
KSh 9,000.00KSh 13,000.00Ingco Drill Tools Set 101Pcs
KSh 9,000.00KSh 13,000.00 -
-
-











