-
-
-
-
Ingco wall chaser
“Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power:1500W
No-load speed:10500rpm
Disc diameter:125mm
Spindle thread:M14
Cutting depth:3-29 mm
Cutting width:8-30 mm
With 1pcs chisel
With 1pcs auxiliary handle
With 1set extra carbon brushes
With 4pcs cutting discs
KSh 24,000.00Ingco wall chaser
KSh 24,000.00 -
Honda 7HP 210cc Petrol High Pressure Washer
- Now With Upgraded High-Performance Engine
- Low Oil Protection, Low-Pressure Detergent Injector
- 4 different nozzles (0°, 15°, 40°, chemical nozzle
- Commercial Grade Direct Drive
- A handful of working accessories included
KSh 23,700.00KSh 27,500.00Honda 7HP 210cc Petrol High Pressure Washer
KSh 23,700.00KSh 27,500.00 -
-
-
-
-
Uken coffee maker
Easy to clean
Easy to use
Long lasting
KSh 23,000.00Uken coffee maker
KSh 23,000.00 -
-











