-
Ingco electric planner
Volts:220-240V~50-60Hz
Input power: 1050W
No-load speed: 16000rpm
Planing width & depth: 82x 3mm
Heavy duty aluminum base
Aluminium side cover
Self-cooling belt system
3 pieces planning blade system
KSh 9,500.00Ingco electric planner
KSh 9,500.00 -
Ingco rotary hammer
The Ingco 1250W Rotary Hammer is a powerful and durable tool designed for drilling into hard materials like concrete and brick, as well as for chiseling and light demolition work. Its robust construction ensures longevity, while its ergonomic design and anti-vibration features enhance user comfort. Offering multiple operating modes, it’s a reliable and versatile option for both professionals and serious DIY enthusiasts.
KSh 10,000.00Ingco rotary hammer
KSh 10,000.00 -
Bosch heat gun
Rated input power 1,800 W
Working temperature 60 – 550°C
Airflow
350 – 550 l/min
KSh 5,500.00Bosch heat gun
KSh 5,500.00 -
Ingco glue gun
Drip precision, Durable, Minimize spillage, Easy to use
KSh 1,500.00Ingco glue gun
KSh 1,500.00 -
Ingco ppr
Voltage:220-240V~50/60Hz
Rated power:800W/1500W
Welding diameter:20-63mm
Working temperature:0-300℃
Applying to:PP-R,PB,PE,PE-RT
With 6pcs welding sockets:20,25,32,40,50,63mm
With 1pcs pipe cutter
With 1pcs screwdriver
With 1pcs tape
With 1pcs hex key
Packed by metal box – …
KSh 12,500.00Ingco ppr
KSh 12,500.00 -
Makita drill
VARIABLE SPEED TRIGGER WITH FORWARD/REVERSE SWITCH.1.5-13MM KEYED CHUCK AND DUAL MODE OPERATION.HIGH PERFORMANCE 710W* MOTOR.DUAL OPERATION: ROTATION ONLY – ROTATION WITH HAMMERING.
CONTINUOUS RATING INPUT – 710W
CAPACITY – CONCRETE: 16MM (5/8″) – STEEL: 13MM (1/2″) – WOOD: 30MM (1-3/16″)
IMPACTS PER MINUTEA – 0-48,000 IPM
NO LOAD SPEEDÂ – 0-3,200 RPM
DIMENSIONS – 296 X 75 X 204MM
(L X W X H) – (11-5/8″ X 2-15/16″ X 8″)
NET WEIGHT – 2.1KG (4.6LBS)
POWER SUPPLY CORD – 2.0M (6.6FT)
KSh 3,500.00Makita drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
-
-
DCA marble cutter
Cuts mineral materials such as marble, granite, natural stone & ceramics – Liquid-cooled cutting – Sturdy & corrosion-resistant all-metal base plate – Adjustable cutting depth & bevel angle – Includes water hose connector – Light and compact design for easy operation with maximum working comfort – Wall Channeling with Slope – Adjustable base plate for bevel cutting Suitable for professionals. – Rated power: 1240W – No-load speed: 13000 rpm – Cutting depth in marble 34 mm
KSh 7,500.00DCA marble cutter
KSh 7,500.00 -
-
-
20 meter Bosch laser
Measurement range: 0.15 – 20.00 m
Weight, approx.: 0.13 kg
Measurement time, typical: <0>
Units of measurement: m/cm, ft/inch
Measuring range, from: 0.15 m
Measuring range, up to: 20 m
Laser class: 2
Measurement accuracy, typical: ±3.0 mm
Power supply: 2 x 1.5 V LR03 (AAA)
Automatic deactivation: 5 min
Battery lifetime, individual measurements, approx.: 5,000
Battery lifetime, operating approx.: 5 h
KSh 5,500.0020 meter Bosch laser
KSh 5,500.00











