-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 inch delivery pipe pvc 50 M
This PVC pipe lay flat hose is a versatile and durable solution for a variety of applications. It is made of high-quality PVC that is resistant to tears, abrasion, and chemicals. The hose is also lightweight and easy to transport, making it ideal for use in remote areas.
The PVC pipe lay flat hose is perfect for transporting water, chemicals,
and other liquids. It is also a great choice for fire hoses and other emergency applications. The hose is available in a variety of lengths and diameters to suit your specific needs.
Here are some of the features and benefits of a PVC pipe lay flat hose:
Made of high-quality PVC
Resistant to tears, abrasion, and chemicals
Lightweight and easy to transport
Available in a variety of lengths and diameters
Perfect for transporting water, chemicals, and other liquids
Great choice for fire hoses and other emergency applications
A PVC pipe lay flat hose is a valuable asset for any business or organization that needs to transport liquids. It is a durable, reliable, and versatile solution that can be used in a variety of applications.
KSh 6,000.002 inch delivery pipe pvc 50 M
KSh 6,000.00 -
528 automatic egg incubator
15 in 1 digital multi-function sublimation machine for t-shirt (any flat product) mug, plate heat press machine 12×15 inch. use for this machine transfer on many flat surfaced items, cap, keychain, such as fabric metal, wood ceramic, crystal & glass, mouse pad, school mag ,license plates, and many other items
Color: Black
Voltage: 220V / 110V/240V
Frequency: 50Hz / 60Hz
Power: 1250W
Temperature Range: 0~399 Fahrenheit degrees
Time Range: 1~999S
Flat Transfer Size: 29*38cm
Machine Size: 50*42*38cm
Carton Size: 54*46*45cm
Parts type Thermal resistance accessories
Package includes:
15 Elements:
1. Platen Press 12″ x 15″(29X38cm)
2. Hat/Cap Press 6″x 3″(curved)
3. Mug Press #1 1.8″-2.5″ diameter (6OZ)
4. Mug Press #2 2″-3″ diameter (9OZ)
5. Mug Press #3 special 2″-3″ diameter (long 9OZ for bottle) 15cm length
6. Mug Press #4 3″-3.5″ diameter (11OZ)
7. Mug Press #5 12OZ latte mug (Cone)
8. Mug Press #6 17OZ latte mug (Cone)
9. Mug Press #7 3OZ for coffee mug, shot glass cup.
10. Plate press 8”
11. Plate press 10”
12, 13. 2pcs 6 in 1Pen Press upgrade (12 pcs one time)
14. Shoe Press
15. Ball Press
KSh 48,000.00528 automatic egg incubator
KSh 48,000.00 -
400 L concrete mixer
Built for durability, portability, and high efficiency!
Capacity: 400L (Unmixed), 390L (Mixed)
Production Rate: 4.65m³/h
Safety Features: 24V voltage panel
Applications: Ideal for residential, commercial, and industrial projects
Durable Drum Construction: Top cone 2.00 mm, Bottom cone 2.65 mm
KSh 180,000.00400 L concrete mixer
KSh 180,000.00 -
Orange hack saw
Sturdy, corrosion-resistant stainless steel construction.
Ergonomically designed handle for comfortable cutting.
Trigger lock maintains Blade tension.
Ideal for breaking down large portions like big game, pork and beef.
Fast and easy Blade changing.
KSh 2,000.00Orange hack saw
KSh 2,000.00 -
Electric paint mixer
Faster and less effort than traditional mixing, improving work efficienc
y.The air inlet of the machine is equipped with a dust-proof and drop-r esistant metal sheet. Spiral vents for efficient5, 255, 255);”>Steering w heel design handle, comfortable grip, convenient for both hands to co ntrol.The thread interface design of the stirring rod can refrain the acci dental falling off during rotation, making installation and replacement easier and faster.External carbon brush for easy replacement.Wide ran ge of applications, can be used for cement mixing, feed mixing, coatin g mixing, meat mixing, etc Material: ABS+metal Load power: 2300W R ated frequency: 50Hz Adjustable speed: 6 gears adjustable Threaded c onnector inner diameter: 15mm /0.6in Host size: 290 * 240mm / 11.4 * 9.4in Stirring rod length: 600mm /23.6in Package size: 330* 255* 200 mm /13.0* 10.0* 7.9in Package weight: 3902g /8.6lb
KSh 9,500.00Electric paint mixer
KSh 9,500.00 -
Embroidery sewing machine
Easy to use
Very efficient
Easy to clean
Good looking
Best quality
Very durable
KSh 16,500.00Embroidery sewing machine
KSh 16,500.00











