-
Mini grinder set
Model Number : MD-301
Type : Rotary Tools
Power Source : Corded Electric
Brand : meakida
Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mmMax. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mmVoltage: 220V/110VCycle: 50-60HzPower 180 W8.000-10000rpm Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mm Max. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mm Voltage: 220V/110V Cycle: 50-60Hz Power 180 W 8.000-10000rpm
Collect capacity: 0,5-3,2mm
Max. Dia. of grinding wheel: 10mm
Voltage: 220V/110V
Cycle: 50-60Hz
Power 180 W
KSh 5,500.00Mini grinder set
KSh 5,500.00 -
TOTAL ANGLE GRINDER 750W TG-10711526 WITH ADIAMOND DISK
Input power:750W
No-load speed:11000rpm
Disc diameter:115mmKSh 10,500.00KSh 13,000.00TOTAL ANGLE GRINDER 750W TG-10711526 WITH ADIAMOND DISK
KSh 10,500.00KSh 13,000.00 -
Angle Polisher/Buffing machine 1400w-INGCO
- Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
- Input power: 1400WNo load speed: 900-3800rpm
- Disc diameter:180mm
- Durable aluminum gearbox
KSh 11,999.00KSh 13,000.00Angle Polisher/Buffing machine 1400w-INGCO
KSh 11,999.00KSh 13,000.00 -
Angle Polisher 1400w
- Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
- Input power: 1400W
- No-load speed: 900-3800rpm
- Disc diameter:180mm
- Durable aluminum gear box
KSh 13,000.00KSh 14,999.00Angle Polisher 1400w
KSh 13,000.00KSh 14,999.00 -
Angle Grinder Machine 2400w Ingco
- Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
- Input power: 2400W
- No-load speed: 6300rpm
- Spindle thread: M14
- Disc Diameter:230mm(9”)
- With 1pc auxiliary handle
- With 1 set carbon brush
KSh 14,999.00KSh 16,000.00Angle Grinder Machine 2400w Ingco
KSh 14,999.00KSh 16,000.00 -
Angle grinder 950w Ingco
- Product details of angle grinder
- ag9008:
- voltage:220-240v~50/60hz
- input power:950w
- no-load speed:1200rpm d
- diameter:125mm
- spindle thread:m14 with 1pcs auxiliary handle packed by color box
KSh 6,500.00KSh 8,500.00Angle grinder 950w Ingco
KSh 6,500.00KSh 8,500.00





