-
-
-
-
4″ Ingco grinder
Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz
Input power: 750W
No load speed: 11000rpm
Disc diameter:115mm
Spindle thread:M14
1pcs soft grip auxiliary handle
KSh 6,000.004″ Ingco grinder
KSh 6,000.00 -
9″ Makita grinder
Makita GA9020 125mm 5″ Angle Grinder 220V 2100W The Makita GA9020 240V Angle Grinder has been designed with durability and performance at it’s heart. The Makit GA9020 Angle Grinder builds on the reputation of it’s predecessor the Makit 9067 / 9069 offering improvements in comfort and control, vibration absorbing side grip and a new tool less wheel cover for quick adjustment. The Makit GA9020 is a powerful 2,100w, double insulated Angle Grinder. Technical specifications : No load speed : 6,000 rpm. Spindle Size : M14 x 2 mm. Max Wheel Diameter : 125 mm. Vibration K factor : 1.5 m/sec. Vibration artificial wheel : 5.5 m/sec. Input wattage : 2,100 watts. Noise sound power : 100 dB(A). Noise sound pressure : 89 dB(A). Noise K factor : 3 dB(A). Net weight : 4.7 kg.Bore : 22 mm. Voltage 220v Supplied with: Lock nut wrench. Side handle.Wheel guard
KSh 9,500.009″ Makita grinder
KSh 9,500.00 -
4″ Makita grinder
The Makita grinder is a powerful and versatile tool designed for grinding, cutting, and finishing a variety of materials including metal, concrete, and tile. Known for their durability and performance, Makita grinders often feature robust motors, ergonomic designs for comfortable handling, and safety features to ensure user protection. Whether you’re a professional tradesperson or a DIY enthusiast, a Makita grinder provides the reliability and power needed to tackle demanding tasks with precision and efficiency.
KSh 3,500.004″ Makita grinder
KSh 3,500.00 -
6″ Bench grinder
Input power:150W
No-load speed:2950rpm
Wheel size:150 mm(6″)
Heavy Duty Aluminum Base
Adjustable work rest
Including 1 set eye shield
1pcs tool storage box
match with wheels:
AGW150361/AGW150801
KSh 6,000.006″ Bench grinder
KSh 6,000.00 -
DCA straight grinder
Voltage: 220-240V~50/60Hz
Input power: 1100W
No-load speed: 5000rpm
Disc diameter: 150mm
Spindle thread: M14
With 1set extra carbon brushes
KSh 10,000.00DCA straight grinder
KSh 10,000.00 -
Dera buffing machine
Description:, Pad diameter – 180mm, voltage – 110-220v, input power – 1300w, With 1pcs polishing pad., With 1pcs polishing bonnet .
KSh 6,500.00Dera buffing machine
KSh 6,500.00 -
-
Ingco buffing machine
INGCO 1400W Industrial Angle Grinder / Buffing Machine 180MM/7 (AP14008-2P) w
Guaranteed Lowest Price.
100% Original Product. High Quality.
On hand stock.
Technical Specification: Model: AP14008S/AP14008-2P Voltage: 220V-240V~50-60Hz Input Power: 1400W No-load Speed: 900-3800rpm Polishing Pad Diameter: 180mm Durable Aluminum Gear Box With 1pc Polishing Pad With 1pc Polishing Bonnet
KSh 10,000.00Ingco buffing machine
KSh 10,000.00 -
Royce buffing machine
RPLS 180- 1800 *Powerful and reliable tool for fine grinding and polishing finishing various surface, such as car body *Disk speed shifter and a six-speed electronic speed control *Nozzle with Velcro allows for both polishing and grinding surface *Closed auxiliary handle provides free operation with horizontal and vertical surface *Replacing the wiper motor without disassembly tool *Spindle lock when changing the polishing pad 1. To make smooth and shiny by rubbing or chemical action. 2. To remove the outer layers from (grains of rice) by rotation in drums. 3. To refine or remove flaws from; perfect or complete: polish one’s piano technique; polish up the lyrics. v.intr. To become smooth or shiny by being rubbed: The table polishes up nicely. n. 1. Smoothness or shininess of surface or finish. 2. A substance containing chemical agents or abrasive particles and applied to smooth or shine a surface: shoe polish. 3. The act or process of polishing: gave the lamp a polish. 4. Elegance of style or manners; refinement. Phrasal Verb: polish off Informal To finish or dispose of quickly and easily. Product Specification: Voltage & Frequency:220~230V =50~60Hz Max Disc Diameter: 180 mm Input Power: 1800 watts No Load Speed: 600 – 3000r/min
KSh 7,000.00Royce buffing machine
KSh 7,000.00











