-
Dera drill
Dera Electric Impact Drill Hammer Drill With Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control,450W Electric Drill With Percussion Hammer Drilling Function
KSh 3,500.00Dera drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Royce drill
Rated Voltage:220-240V~50/60HZ
Input Power: 550W
No-load speed: 0-3000r/min
Drill Dia:10mm
Keyless chuck
Ergonomic design
Lock-on button for continuous use
Variable speed switch for easy working
Anti-dust left and right switch meets TUV standards, long life anti dust ball bearings.
KSh 3,500.00Royce drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
Dera drill toolset
DERA Tool Box kit consists of a 750W Impact Drill with drill bits of various sizes and types, it includes a number of screw drivers of different sizes, hacksaw,a measuring tape, a hammer and a variety of other handy tools. This tool set is ideal for use in professional environment or in homes. This tool set also includes a handy box with a socket adapter. This set has a powerful impact drill, a claw hammer, different types of screwdriver and different tools which can make your work day easy, this tool set is all you are going to need while working at home on different tasks.
KSh 6,500.00Dera drill toolset
KSh 6,500.00 -
Bosch drill
Powerful 550 Watt motor
Easy switch between impact and drilling mode
Drilling diameter in concrete 13 mm, in wood 25 mm, in steel 10 mm, in masonry 13 mm
Forward/reverse rotation for screw driving applications
Full ball bearing construction for long tool life
KSh 5,500.00Bosch drill
KSh 5,500.00



