-
Bosch drill
Powerful 550 Watt motor
Easy switch between impact and drilling mode
Drilling diameter in concrete 13 mm, in wood 25 mm, in steel 10 mm, in masonry 13 mm
Forward/reverse rotation for screw driving applications
Full ball bearing construction for long tool life
KSh 5,500.00Bosch drill
KSh 5,500.00 -
-
-
Dera drill
Dera Electric Impact Drill Hammer Drill With Auxiliary Handle, Soft Grip, Speed Control,450W Electric Drill With Percussion Hammer Drilling Function
KSh 3,500.00Dera drill
KSh 3,500.00 -
-
Dera drill toolset
DERA Tool Box kit consists of a 750W Impact Drill with drill bits of various sizes and types, it includes a number of screw drivers of different sizes, hacksaw,a measuring tape, a hammer and a variety of other handy tools. This tool set is ideal for use in professional environment or in homes. This tool set also includes a handy box with a socket adapter. This set has a powerful impact drill, a claw hammer, different types of screwdriver and different tools which can make your work day easy, this tool set is all you are going to need while working at home on different tasks.
KSh 6,500.00Dera drill toolset
KSh 6,500.00 -
Dewalt cordless drill set
Forwards and reverse functions
– Output WATT
– Compact and lightweight
– 1 x BLOW CASE
— 6INCH COMBINATION PLIERS
— 6INCH LONG NOSE PLIERS
— DIGITAL ELECTRIC TESTER
– 4 x HSS twist drill bits (4mm, 6mm, 8mm, 10MM)
– 230V/21V 300mAh UK Mains charge lead + 3 pin plug
– Approximate charge time: 3-5 hours (with battery charge LED indicator
KSh 7,000.00Dewalt cordless drill set
KSh 7,000.00 -
-
-
-











