-
Avery weighing scale 250kgs
- Highly accurate and precise sensors
- Capacity to store up to 7 unit prices
- Weight, unit price, total price LED display
- Stainless Steel
- Runs on built-in 4V rechargeable battery or AC power
- 40 hours continuous use from a single charge
- Waterproof and oil proof keyboard
- Extra large stainless stain platform
- Power tare, zero, low battery, Power indicators
- Auto-zero tracking: slight shock won’t affect zero figures
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00Avery weighing scale 250kgs
KSh 45,000.00KSh 57,000.00 -
Baby scale
Greater Goods Digital Baby Scale with in-House Algorithm for Wiggly Babies, Infants, and Toddlers
KSh 8,500.00Baby scale
KSh 8,500.00 -
-
-
-
Big digital pocket scale
Auto calibration
Tare full capacity
Auto off
KSh 2,000.00Big digital pocket scale
KSh 2,000.00 -
Digital bathroom scale
The sturdy platform is 12.2″ x 12.6″ with 2-tone metallic finish and 8mm.
It also has Instant On and Auto Zero features.
Long-life lithium battery.
Durable 6 mm thick glass top.
Accurate up to 396 lbs. (180 kg)Display and converts weight in kg, lbs., and st units.
Graduation increments of 0.2 lbs. allows for precise weight readings.
Extra-large Clear LCD display Batteries Included Auto zero and auto off functions
Scale cleaning is very easy, just wipe clean with a cloth, no mess
KSh 1,500.00Digital bathroom scale
KSh 1,500.00 -
-
-
-
-
KSh 35,000.00
Digital weighing scale with memory(barcode)
KSh 35,000.00











